热门主播

  • 全部

  • 热门

  • 足球

  • 篮球

  • 电竞

  • 其它

  • TV

02月26日今天

当日暂无比赛

08:00
NBA

费城76人

106-86

达拉斯独行侠

08:30
NBA

布鲁克林篮网

121-85

奥兰多魔术

08:30
NBA

纽约尼克斯

110-99

萨克拉门托国

09:00
NBA

孟菲斯灰熊

82-71

洛杉矶快船

09:00
墨西乙秋

帕蒂特兰德莫

0-1

塔巴斯哥FC

09:10
哥伦甲春

曼特宁独立

0-0

卡利体育会

10:00
NBA

丹佛掘金

19-22

华盛顿奇才

10:30
NBA

密尔沃基雄鹿

VS

新奥尔良鹈鹕

11:00
墨西联秋

圣路易斯竞技

VS

泰格雷斯

15:05
澳女联

新城堡联女足

VS

阿德莱德联女

16:00
澳威超

曼立联队

VS

芒特德瑞特城

16:45
澳威超

马可尼

VS

悉尼FC青年

17:00
日职联

川崎前锋

VS

横滨水手

17:45
孟加拉联

穆迪约德哈

VS

苒玛塔伽尼

18:00
阿美甲

BKMA

VS

乌拉尔图B队

18:00
阿美甲

艾拉华特B队

VS

佩历克B队

18:00
韩篮甲

仁川黑色撞击

VS

高阳猎户座

18:00
俄青联

莫斯科火车头

VS

圣彼德斯堡青

18:05
澳洲甲

珀斯光荣

VS

布里斯班狮吼

18:30
以乙南

伊罗尼库西夫

VS

比卡塔哈亚登

18:30
澳西甲前

黛安拉白鹰

VS

费雷曼特尔市

18:30
澳西甲前

凯姆斯科特鲁

VS

苏比亚科

18:30
澳西甲前

乔达路普市

VS

威斯顿骑士

18:30
澳西甲前

巴尔加SC

VS

昆尼斯

18:30
澳西夜赛

因勒乌德联

VS

威利普

18:30
澳西夜赛

ECU乔达路

VS

洛京咸城

18:30
澳西夜赛

巴尔卡塔

VS

阿马达尔

18:45
以乙北

麦卡比

VS

普尔考凯

18:45
以乙北

普尔布内帕德

VS

荷兹利亚夏普

19:00
葡U23冠

布拉加U23

VS

雷克斯欧斯U

19:00
俄青联

莫斯科中央陆

VS

奇姆基青年队

19:00
以乙北

莫敦提拉体育

VS

撒冷马比卡

19:00
以乙北

伊罗尼太巴列

VS

夏普尔工人

19:00
以乙北

塔玛拉马卡比

VS

卡法肯纳

19:00
以乙南

亚夫涅英

VS

夏普尔霍

19:00
以乙南

沙拉伊姆马卡

VS

AS耶路撒冷

19:00
乌克U21

沃斯卡拉U2

VS

阿拉卡森德里

19:00
乌克U21

高华尤夫卡U

VS

鲁克温尼基U

19:15
以乙北

巴卡加尔巴

VS

普尔布内

19:30
以乙南

艾佐尔夏普尔

VS

纱卡囷

19:30
以乙南

SC阿什杜德

VS

阿什凯泽夏普

19:30
以乙南

卡比利奥马卡

VS

克拉玛甘

20:00
塞尔甲

FK扎尔科沃

VS

泽伦斯尼卡潘

20:00
塞尔超

因吉亚

VS

贝尔格莱德游

20:00
英U23B

富勒姆U23

VS

狼队U23

20:00
英U23A

热刺U23

VS

布莱克本U2

20:00
球会友谊

罗森博格

VS

兰黑姆

20:00
意青联甲

拉齐奥青年队

VS

卡利亚里青年

20:00
以乙南

亚夫涅英

VS

AS阿什杜德

20:00
乌克U21

马里乌波尔U

VS

SK迪尼普U

20:15
孟加拉联

吉大港坝州

VS

穆罕默德SC

20:30
澳西甲前

佛斯特费德联

VS

高斯诺尔市

20:30
澳西甲前

史崔林狮队

VS

坎宁城

20:30
澳西甲前

瓦纳罗市

VS

乔达路普联

20:30
澳西甲前

科廷大学

VS

尼兰西澳洲大

20:30
澳西夜赛

珀斯光荣青年

VS

科克本市

20:30
澳西夜赛

珀斯SC

VS

FC索伦托

20:30
澳西夜赛

弗罗瑞特

VS

湾水市

20:40
沙地乙A

萨法KSA

VS

阿尔利瓦

20:50
沙地甲

斯霍拉

VS

阿尔吉尔

20:55
沙地甲

费哈

VS

苏格拜

20:55
沙地乙A

库马伊特

VS

阿尔兹拉费

21:00
保乙

比林

VS

瑟特曼维里

21:00
乌干超

艾斯帕勒斯

VS

瓦基奥巨人

21:00
乌干超

布尔比德科

VS

马拉巴青年发

21:00
以甲

夏普尔乌姆法

VS

阿基纳扎力

21:00
以甲

拉那那夏普尔

VS

拉马甘夏普尔

21:00
以甲

里雄莱锡安夏

VS

阿卡夏普尔

21:00
以甲

拿撒勒伊里特

VS

塞克特兹亚

21:00
以甲

比达耶参孙特

VS

卡塔蒙耶路撒

21:00
以甲

阿富拉夏普尔

VS

哈萨隆

21:00
以甲

夏雷姆

VS

卡法尔卡瑟姆

21:00
以甲

迪克瓦夏普尔

VS

埃克萨夏普尔

21:00
布隆迪超

维塔罗

VS

埃列芬

21:00
土超

根克勒比利吉

VS

马拉蒂亚体育

21:00
土超

干亚斯堡

VS

加辛塔BB

21:00
利比亚甲

达尼斯

VS

艾阿利

21:00
球会友谊

谢夫

VS

埃格尔森德

21:00
南联杯

开普敦全星队

VS

开普敦热刺队

21:00
以乙北

鲁比沙皮亚

VS

SC奥萨马

21:00
以乙北

米格代尔哈曼

VS

MS特伯比

21:05
沙地乙A

塔多姆

VS

阿拉毕KSA

21:10
沙地甲

阿拉尔

VS

迪雷禾

21:10
沙地乙A

比萨FC

VS

阿尔萨德SA

21:10
沙地乙A

阿科多

VS

恩特萨利

21:10
沙地乙A

积尼达

VS

赫查斯

21:20
沙地甲

尤胡德

VS

阿勒汉斯

21:25
沙地乙A

安莎

VS

卡索马

21:30
英乙U23

伯明翰U23

VS

侯城U23

21:30
阿联酋超

纳萨

VS

哈塔

21:30
阿联酋超

般尼亚斯

VS

阿积曼

21:30
阿联酋甲

酋长

VS

富查伊拉

21:30
阿联酋甲

哈利亚

VS

阿拉比欧姆古

21:30
阿联酋甲

迪巴

VS

阿巴塔

21:45
卡王储杯

艾杜哈尼

VS

阿尔萨德

22:00
印度超

东北联

VS

可拉拉

22:00
英U23B

米德尔斯堡U

VS

诺维奇U23

22:00
英U23A

布莱顿U23

VS

曼城U23

22:00
克亚乙

德拉格沃尔雅

VS

NK尤尼克

22:00
克亚乙

杜布拉瓦

VS

梅吉慕捷

22:00
克亚乙

雷迪塞瓦特

VS

萨格勒布迪纳

22:00
阿尔甲

奥姆美狄亚

VS

康士坦丁

22:00
阿尔甲

圣罗拉

VS

比斯克拉

22:00
阿尔甲

NA胡森

VS

雷利扎内

22:00
波兰甲

雷索维亚

VS

涅波沃米采

22:00
意青联甲

亚特兰大青年

VS

史柏青年队

22:00
阿尔乙西

奥勒斯拉

VS

奥德卢洛

22:00
阿尔乙西

谭茅芩特

VS

克赫米斯梅利

22:00
阿尔乙西

艾因迪夫拉

VS

提亚雷特

22:00
阿尔乙西

ASM奥兰

VS

雷姆治

22:00
阿尔乙西

MC塞达

VS

阿尔泽

22:00
阿尔乙西

MCB

VS

IRB卡尔曼

22:00
摩洛乙

查巴本吉尔

VS

奧林匹克柯里

22:00
摩洛乙

RAC卡萨布

VS

JS苏阿莱姆

22:30
塞尔超

沃伊沃迪纳

VS

纳普里达克

23:00
加纳超

格特奥林匹克

VS

贝切

23:00
阿尔甲

阿贝斯

VS

斯基克达

23:00
阿尔甲

SM阿尔及尔

VS

马格拉

23:00
葡U23降

吉马雷斯U2

VS

里斯本竞技U

23:00
波兰甲

阿尔卡

VS

GKS贝查特

23:00
埃及超

马斯里

VS

切拉米卡克里

23:00
阿尔巴超

图塔杜雷斯

VS

佩帕里米

23:00
尼日超

流浪联

VS

安耶巴

23:00
墨西U20秋

马萨特兰U2

VS

克雷塔罗U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

托卢卡U20

VS

阿特拿斯U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

莱昂U20

VS

阿苏尔U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

阿美利加会U

VS

柏卓加U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

蒙特雷U20

VS

堤华纳U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

瓜达拉哈拉U

VS

普马斯U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

圣路易斯U2

VS

堤格雷斯U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

拿根亚青U2

VS

华雷斯 U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

普埃布拉U2

VS

内卡萨U20

23:30
保超

普罗夫迪夫火

VS

伊塔尔

23:30
罗乙

克卢日大学

VS

CSS斯拉提

23:59
俄超

坦波夫斯巴达

VS

伏尔加格勒

23:59
俄室内足

尤戈尔斯克室

VS

秋明室内足球

23:59
乌克超

迪尼普

VS

基辅篮

23:59
土超

贝西克塔斯

VS

代尼兹利体育

23:59
马尔甲

古达加联

VS

塔希恩

23:59
意青联甲

尤文图斯青年

VS

费伦天拿青年

23:59
南联杯

塔斯哈克修玛

VS

摩洛卡

02月27日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:05
沙地甲

吉达里比亚

VS

纳德哈

00:15
阿联酋超

沙瑞加

VS

亚吉拉

00:15
阿联酋超

阿尔阿赫利

VS

豪尔费坎

00:15
摩洛超

拉巴特皇家武

VS

查巴

00:30
俄室内足

CPRF室内

VS

迪那摩萨马拉

00:40
波兰甲

维德祖罗茲

VS

拉多麦科

00:40
沙地甲

卡利杰

VS

哈哲尔

01:00
乌克超

德斯纳切尼赫

VS

伊尼胡列斯

01:00
丹麦甲

维堡

VS

哈维德夫

01:00
克亚甲

华迪斯

VS

奥斯杰克

01:00
捷甲

利贝雷茨

VS

帕尔杜比斯

01:00
波兰超

琴斯托霍瓦

VS

保德比斯基

01:10
沙地甲

纳积兰

VS

阿沙希尔

01:30
奥乙

SV霍恩

VS

奥地利卢斯特

01:30
奥乙

拉夫尼茨

VS

FAC维也纳

01:30
奥乙

奥地利维也纳

VS

FC苏柏芬特

01:30
西室内足

科尔多瓦室内

VS

佩尼斯科拉室

01:30
德乙

达姆斯塔特

VS

卡尔斯鲁厄

01:30
德乙

雷根斯堡

VS

柏德博恩

01:45
荷乙

前进之鹰

VS

埃因霍温青年

01:45
荷乙

马斯特里赫特

VS

特尔斯达

02:00
瑞士甲

切阿索

VS

韦尔

02:00
瑞士甲

克里恩斯

VS

纳沙泰尔

02:00
丹麦甲

希尔星格

VS

弗雷德里西亚

02:00
德地区西

杜塞尔多夫业

VS

埃森

02:00
西乙

沙巴度尔

VS

阿尔巴切特

02:00
意乙

奥迪亚斯

VS

萨勒尼塔纳

02:00
德丙

慕尼黑186

VS

温特哈兴

02:00
丹麦超

维积利

VS

霍森斯

02:30
罗甲

布加勒斯特迪

VS

维托鲁康斯坦

02:30
葡甲

查维斯

VS

维薛拿

02:30
摩洛超

玛利比菲斯

VS

玛利比

02:30
巴塞阿甲

尤尼克林

VS

伊卡萨

02:30
巴塞阿甲

克拉图

VS

帕卡乌斯

02:30
巴塞阿甲

费罗维里亚C

VS

巴巴利亚

02:30
巴塞阿甲

古亚尔尼

VS

考卡亚CE

03:00
瑞士甲

温特图尔

VS

阿劳

03:00
瑞士甲

图恩

VS

乌契

03:00
匈甲

迪欧斯捷尔

VS

梅索科菲德

03:00
比乙

布鲁日U23

VS

莫伦贝克

03:00
比女超

真特女足

VS

达梅斯女足

03:00
英U23A

韦斯咸U23

VS

德比郡U23

03:00
英乙U23

巴恩斯利U2

VS

谢菲尔德联队

03:00
荷甲

泽沃勒

VS

海伦芬

03:00
冰联杯

弗拉姆

VS

哈夫纳夫约杜

03:00
冰联杯

阿费查尔丁

VS

格林达维克

03:00
冰联杯

维京古

VS

科德伦吉尔

03:25
奥乙

BW林茨

VS

奥地利克拉根

03:30
意室內足

费尔迪埃博利

VS

普雷斯迪托室

03:30
比篮甲

布鲁塞尔阿托

VS

卡高罗斯梅赫

03:30
西室内足

MRA纳瓦拉

VS

皇家贝蒂斯室

03:30
波兰超

瓦塔波兹南

VS

莱克普斯纳

03:30
德甲

云达不莱梅

VS

法兰克福

03:40
冰联杯B

嘉德维克

VS

维斯土贝尔

03:45
苏冠

因弗内斯

VS

哈茨

03:45
北爱超

林菲尔德

VS

拉恩

03:45
意甲

都灵

VS

森索罗

03:45
英冠

德比郡

VS

诺丁汉森林

03:45
比甲

沙勒罗瓦

VS

亨克

04:00
冰女联杯

阿简尼斯女足

VS

格连戴域克女

04:00
法甲

雷恩

VS

尼斯

04:00
荷乙

罗达JC

VS

尼美根

04:00
荷乙

邓伯什

VS

乌德勒支青年

04:00
荷乙

格拉夫夏普

VS

阿尔克马尔青

04:00
冰联杯B

KFG加达巴

VS

雷尼尔

04:00
乌拉甲秋

蒙得维的

VS

佩纳罗尔

04:00
西甲

莱万特

VS

毕尔巴鄂竞技

04:00
西乙

卡塔赫纳

VS

莱加内斯

04:00
意乙

恩波利

VS

威尼斯

04:00
马尔甲

塞壬

VS

利亚竞技

04:15
冰女联杯

艾格纳比利克

VS

候卡尔女足

04:30
葡超

吉马雷斯

VS

博阿维斯塔

06:15
阿甲A

阿尔多斯维

VS

萨兰迪兵工厂

06:15
阿甲B

防卫者

VS

帕特罗纳图

06:30
巴拉甲秋

卢捷诺体育会

VS

奥杜巴雷

07:00
哥伦乙春

马达莱纳联

VS

波哥塔

08:00
新西兰联

惠灵顿

VS

汉密尔顿流浪

08:00
厄瓜甲春

库恩卡

VS

瓜亚基尔城

08:30
阿甲A

阿根廷青年人

VS

萨斯菲尔德

09:00
哥伦乙春

巴瑞库拉

VS

修罗

09:00
新西兰联

坎特伯雷

VS

威灵顿凤凰后

09:30
墨西联秋

普埃布拉

VS

拿加沙

10:00
新西兰联

奥克兰城

VS

怀塔科拉联

11:30
墨西联秋

马萨特兰FC

VS

克雷塔罗

12:00
澳威超

北岸水手

VS

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

12:30
韩K2联

庆南FC

VS

FC安养

13:00
韩K联

全北现代

VS

FC首尔

13:00
日职联

广岛三箭

VS

仙台维加泰

13:00
日职联

札幌冈萨多

VS

横滨FC

13:00
日职联

浦和红钻

VS

FC东京

13:00
日职联

大分三神

VS

德岛漩涡

13:00
日职乙

长崎成功丸

VS

金泽

13:00
日职乙

北九州向日葵

VS

新泻天鹅

14:00
日职联

湘南海洋

VS

鸟栖沙岩

14:00
日职联

鹿岛鹿角

VS

清水鼓动

14:05
澳洲甲

西悉尼流浪者

VS

阿德莱德联

14:30
澳威超

悉尼奥林匹克

VS

悉尼联盟

15:00
韩K2联

安山小绿人

VS

金泉尚武

15:00
韩K2联

全南天龙

VS

忠南牙山

15:00
日职联

大阪樱花

VS

柏太阳神

15:30
韩K联

大邱FC

VS

水原城

16:00
日职联

神户胜利船

VS

大阪钢巴

16:00
澳威超

莱卡特老虎

VS

黑镇市足球俱

16:10
澳洲甲

墨尔本胜利

VS

西部联

17:00
罗乙

康戈迪亚齐安

VS

克拉约瓦大学

17:00
罗乙

斯克拉雷西塔

VS

克勒拉希

17:00
罗乙

梅塔洛格布斯

VS

巴克乌

17:00
罗乙

米奥文尼

VS

科穆纳莱雷恰

17:00
罗乙

里彭斯亚

VS

FK米耶尔库

17:00
罗乙

斯洛博齐亚

VS

蒂米什瓦拉

17:00
球会友谊

斯吉德

VS

诺度顿

17:30
捷女甲

利贝雷茨女足

VS

布拉格斯拉维

17:30
球会友谊

利森

VS

特里内茨

18:00
泰甲

沙木沙克

VS

阿尤塔亚联

18:00
韩篮甲

原州东浦新世

VS

全州宙斯盾

18:00
俄甲

奥伦堡加索维

VS

沃罗涅日火炬

18:00
俄甲

叶尼塞

VS

阿斯特拉罕沃

18:00
球会友谊

布兰斯科

VS

普罗斯捷约夫

18:00
球会友谊

济斯科夫

VS

塔波斯科

18:00
意青联甲

AC米兰青年

VS

阿斯科利青年

18:00
泰超

那空拉查斯马

VS

武里南

18:15
保超

索非亚斯拉维

VS

埃尔塔

18:30
冰女联杯

贝雷达比历克

VS

费基亚女足

18:30
罗甲

梅迪亚什沼气

VS

UT亚拉德

18:30
肯尼超

比迪科联

VS

图斯科

18:30
土超

哈塔斯堡

VS

安卡拉古库

18:30
土超

卡拉古拉克

VS

阿兰亚斯堡

18:45
芬女杯

莱维斯女足

VS

阿兰德女足

19:00
俄超

希姆基

VS

乌法

19:00
泰甲

清迈

VS

萨穆帕肯

19:00
西女超

S.乌尔瓦女

VS

利云特UD女

19:00
西女超

皇家贝蒂斯女

VS

毕尔巴鄂竞技

19:00
西女超

华伦西亚女足

VS

格拉纳迪拉特

19:00
波兰乙

萨尼克

VS

苏瓦乌基

19:00
葡甲

科维良

VS

费伦斯

19:00
直布超

哥连泰197

VS

布鲁诺斯喜鹊

19:00
葡U23冠

比兰伦斯U2

VS

法玛利考U2

19:00
葡U23降

博阿维斯塔U

VS

朴迪莫伦斯U

19:00
俄甲

诺夫哥罗德

VS

苏维埃之翼

19:00
俄甲

艾立叙欧斯克

VS

下卡姆斯克石

19:00
俄甲

莫斯科斯巴达

VS

布里安斯克迪

19:00
俄甲

韦莱斯

VS

阿克伦托格里

19:00
俄甲

阿兰尼亚瓦拉

VS

托木斯克

19:00
香港超

愉园

VS

东方体育会

19:00
香港超

冠忠南区

VS

杰志

19:00
球会友谊

B93哥本哈

VS

海勒鲁普

19:00
球会友谊

B73斯莱格

VS

布隆索伊

19:00
西室内足

卡塔格纳室内

VS

帕尔马室内足

19:00
泰超

拉查布里府

VS

清莱联

19:00
丹麦U19

艾斯堡U19

VS

哥本哈根U1

19:00
丹麦U19

邦比U19

VS

瓦埃勒U19

19:00
丹麦U19

洛斯查兰特U

VS

欧登塞U19

19:00
丹麦U19

阿尔堡U19

VS

阿晓斯U19

19:00
丹麦U19

宁比U19

VS

米迪兰特U1

19:00
丹麦U19

霍森斯U19

VS

兰达斯弗雷亚

19:00
丹麦U19

施克堡U19

VS

桑德捷斯基U

19:00
乌克U21

FC米奈U2

VS

奥林匹克登尼

19:00
乌克U21

顿涅茨克矿工

VS

柔亚U21

19:30
意女甲

巴里女足

VS

AC米兰女足

19:30
意女甲

拿玻里女足

VS

森索罗女足

19:30
意丙1C

维特比斯

VS

巴勒莫

19:30
泰超

泰拉特

VS

蒙通联

19:40
波兰甲

LKS洛迪兹

VS

奥波莱

20:00
丹麦U17

施克堡U17

VS

桑德捷斯基U

20:00
丹麦U17

北西兰U17

VS

欧登塞U17

20:00
丹麦U17

宁比U17

VS

米迪兰特U1

20:00
丹麦U17

霍森斯U17

VS

兰达斯U17

20:00
丹麦U17

邦比U17

VS

瓦埃勒U17

20:00
丹麦U17

阿尔堡U17

VS

阿晓斯U17

20:00
丹麦U17

艾斯堡U17

VS

哥本哈根U1

20:00
泰甲

斯沙克特

VS

拉纳维

20:00
泰甲

赫恩柯恩联

VS

孔敬FC

20:00
塞尔甲

诺维贝尔格莱

VS

格拉菲卡贝尔

20:00
塞尔甲

洛茲尼察

VS

特拉亚尔

20:00
塞尔甲

拉尼奇192

VS

杜博西卡

20:00
法甲

波尔多

VS

梅斯

20:00
乌克超

马里乌波尔

VS

SK迪尼普

20:00
保乙

多布鲁察

VS

斯夫格

20:00
保乙

索菲亚火车头

VS

內夫托西米克

20:00
保乙

明约匹尼克

VS

格纳火车头

20:00
波兰乙

波兹南波兰I

VS

斯塔泽舒夫

20:00
波兰乙

西德尔策

VS

比托维亚

20:00
波兰乙

琴斯托霍瓦火

VS

加巴尼亚

20:00
丹麦乙A

结梅布格

VS

尼斯比

20:00
肯尼超

恩佐亚联

VS

高玛希亚

20:00
VTB杯

圣彼得堡泽尼

VS

帕尔马彼尔姆

20:00
VTB杯

犹里卡斯

VS

诺夫哥罗德

20:00
科索沃超

阿伯利亚

VS

KF费罗妮克

20:00
科索沃超

罗拉匹

VS

巴利卡尼

20:00
科索沃超

特雷普查89

VS

普里斯堤纳

20:00
科索沃超

德利塔

VS

KF贝萨佩克

20:00
科索沃超

KF德雷尼卡

VS

KF格尼拉內

20:00
亚海联

扎达尔

VS

希伯纳

20:00
亚海联

奥林比查

VS

莫尔纳

20:00
亚海联

伊戈卡

VS

贝尔格莱德红

20:00
亚海联

FMP拉德尼

VS

梅加

20:00
亚海联

波拉

VS

斯普里特

20:00
亚海联

游击队

VS

拉斯杜夫卡

20:00
冰联杯B

辛德利

VS

维迪尔

20:00
法篮甲

南特尔

VS

勒芒萨尔特

20:00
法篮甲

罗恩

VS

利摩日

20:00
法篮甲

巴奥夫斯

VS

格拉夫莱尼斯

20:00
法篮甲

史特拉斯堡

VS

理姆斯

20:00
法篮甲

奥尔良

VS

里昂

20:00
法篮甲

布尔格

VS

摩纳哥

20:00
法篮甲

查隆萨尼

VS

勒瓦卢瓦

20:00
法篮甲

肖莱特

VS

布尔格

20:00
法篮甲

勒坡特

VS

理姆斯

20:00
法篮甲

摩纳哥

VS

勒坡特

20:00
法篮甲

布拉扎克

VS

第戎

20:00
波兰甲

奥尔什丁

VS

台基

20:00
乌克超

普罗米蒂

VS

尼古拉夫

20:00
波兰甲

桑德克亚

VS

马特斯

20:00
法篮乙

安蒂贝斯

VS

圣夏蒙

20:00
法篮乙

维切

VS

坎佩尔

20:00
法篮乙

派黎斯

VS

鲁昂

20:00
法篮乙

南锡

VS

迪纳恩

20:00
法篮乙

普罗旺斯

VS

里尔

20:00
法篮乙

艾克斯

VS

苏弗尔韦埃尔

20:00
法篮乙

圣昆廷

VS

普瓦捷

20:00
法篮乙

南特

VS

埃夫勒

20:00
法篮乙

布卢瓦

VS

格里斯

20:00
俄甲

恰卡

VS

辛历克

20:00
俄甲

伊凡诺沃

VS

莫斯科切尔塔

20:00
波篮甲

卢布林

VS

格利维采

20:00
比篮甲

奥卡皮

VS

莱伊格

20:00
阿尔巴超

拜利斯

VS

斯克得比鲁

20:00
阿尔巴超

卡斯泰利奥迪

VS

阿普朗尼亚

20:00
阿尔巴超

维拉斯尼亚

VS

KF地拉那

20:00
斯伐甲

阿特梅迪亚

VS

斯利纳B队

20:00
波斯甲

雷迪尼克

VS

莫斯塔尔贝莱

20:00
球会友谊

奥雷布洛女足

VS

艾斯祖女足

20:00
球会友谊

诺尔比

VS

佐高平斯

20:00
亚杯预

关岛

VS

澳大利亚

20:00
亚杯预

新西兰

VS

中国香港

20:00
丹女杯

齐斯泰兹女足

VS

北西兰女足

20:00
丹女杯

靴尔科治女足

VS

约灵女足

20:00
意青联甲

恩波利青年队

VS

国际米兰青年

20:00
泰超

特罗萨萨纳

VS

巴蜀基利

20:00
瑞典杯

索尔纳

VS

艾斯基斯杜拿

20:00
瑞典杯

兰斯科罗纳

VS

米亚尔比

20:00
瑞典杯

奥斯特桑斯

VS

阿卡波利斯

20:00
德乙

波鸿

VS

维尔茨堡踢球

20:00
德乙

汉诺威96

VS

菲尔特

20:00
德乙

基尔高士丁

VS

奥厄

20:30
英超

曼彻斯特城

VS

西汉姆联

20:30
英冠

伯恩茅斯

VS

沃特福德

20:30
摩尔甲

佩特罗古

VS

达西亚布卡尼

20:35
立超杯

萨尔格里斯

VS

巴提加

20:40
沙地青

瓜达席亚青年

VS

吉达艾阿里青

20:45
希腊甲

迪亚哥拉斯

VS

乔治卡雷斯卡

20:45
希腊甲

伊拉佩拉

VS

泰利卡拉

20:45
希腊甲

科萨米科斯

VS

伊奥尼科斯

20:50
沙地联

巴腾

VS

瓦赫达麦加

21:00
马尔乙

斯维吉联

VS

圣高安

21:00
以超

布奈萨克宁哈

VS

海法

21:00
罗甲

塞林西尼

VS

阿斯特拉

21:00
北马其乙东

布雷加尼卡

VS

樸比达

21:00
北马其乙西

维拉利米

VS

韦莱什塔

21:00
北马其乙东

蒂克韦什

VS

FK罗索曼

21:00
北马其乙西

FK斯科普里

VS

德利塔波哥维

21:00
北马其乙东

斯洛加維尼察

VS

普赫谢沃

21:00
北马其乙东

奥斯格维

VS

卡梅尼察

21:00
北马其乙东

喀泽夫

VS

普拉柯维卡

21:00
北马其乙西

卡迪诺

VS

特特斯

21:00
北马其乙西

瓦尔达福里诺

VS

戈斯蒂瓦尔

21:00
北马其乙西

奥赫里德

VS

科拉布德巴尔

21:00
丹麦甲

科灵

VS

斯基夫

21:00
塞尔超

帕兰卡

VS

古拉瑞奇

21:00
塞尔超

诺维帕扎尔

VS

马瑟瓦沙巴

21:00
塞尔超

瑞德尼基

VS

萨博迪卡

21:00
塞尔超

苏杜利察

VS

嘉沃伊万基卡

21:00
土甲

阿特诺度

VS

尤姆尼耶士邦

21:00
保超

卢多格德斯

VS

索非亚中央陆

21:00
斯伐超

尼特拉

VS

莫拉斯

21:00
斯伐超

鲁森比洛克

VS

塞尼察

21:00
斯伐超

杜纳达纳

VS

特伦辛

21:00
斯伐超

斯特里达

VS

米查路文斯

21:00
波兰乙

埃尔布隆格

VS

卡利什

21:00
波兰乙

格鲁达兹

VS

莫托路宾

21:00
捷甲

奥帕瓦

VS

亚布洛内茨

21:00
比女超

艾尔斯特女足

VS

安德列治女足

21:00
德地区南

TSV施泰因

VS

巴林格

21:00
德地区西

慕士达

VS

科隆青年队

21:00
德地区南

艾泽奴

VS

亚伦

21:00
德地区南

乌尔姆

VS

瓦尔多夫

21:00
德地区西

罗迪豪森

VS

施特拉伦

21:00
德地区南

巴林根

VS

格罗巴斯帕奇

21:00
德地区西

艾伦

VS

邦纳

21:00
德地区西

沙尔克04B

VS

VFB汉堡格

21:00
德地区南

FC吉森

VS

FSV法兰克

21:00
德地区西

柏基斯兹

VS

韦格堡贝克

21:00
德地区南

贺芬咸青年队

VS

奥芬巴查

21:00
德地区西

门兴格拉德巴

VS

亚琛

21:00
德地区南

皮尔马森斯

VS

卡塞尔黑森

21:00
德地区西

幸运科隆

VS

洛特

21:00
德地区南

肖特缅恩斯

VS

埃弗斯堡

21:00
德地区西

SV利比斯塔

VS

维登贝鲁克

21:00
德地区南

斯塔德阿伦道

VS

侯姆堡

21:00
德地区西

奥伯豪森

VS

胡派达尔

21:00
乌干超

姆巴拉拉市

VS

科耶图姆

21:00
乌干超

光明之星

VS

乌干达警察俱

21:00
乌干超

维拉竞技

VS

人民国防军

21:00
乌干超

乌干达URA

VS

布索加联

21:00
乌干超

安帕卡

VS

毒蛇

21:00
乌干超

坎帕拉市

VS

基塔拉体育

21:00
荷乙

FC埃因霍温

VS

福伦丹

21:00
布隆迪超

国际星队

VS

布马穆鲁

21:00
布隆迪超

皇家穆拉姆维

VS

艾格诺尔马卡

21:00
俄甲

莫斯科鱼雷

VS

SKA哈巴罗

21:00
土超

安塔利亚体育

VS

伊斯坦堡普野

21:00
土超

里泽斯堡

VS

锡瓦斯体育

21:00
西甲

埃瓦尔

VS

韦斯卡

21:00
英乙

克劳利

VS

埃克塞特城

21:00
斯伐甲

科马尔诺

VS

波普拉德

21:00
斯伐甲

杜布尼卡

VS

斯卡利卡

21:00
斯伐甲

巴尔代约夫

VS

MSK贝塞夫

21:00
斯伐甲

斯拉沃

VS

拜斯迪卡

21:00
北马其甲

拉布历基

VS

施历斯

21:00
意乙

比萨

VS

维琴察

21:00
意乙

波德诺内

VS

阿斯科利

21:00
意乙

史帕尔

VS

雷吉纳

21:00
意乙

克雷莫纳

VS

弗洛西诺尼

21:00
意乙

科森扎

VS

切沃

21:00
意乙

佩斯卡拉

VS

莱切

21:00
球会友谊

米德法特

VS

尼克宾

21:00
球会友谊

维特斯约女足

VS

卡尔马女足

21:00
球会友谊

哈马比女足

VS

克里斯提斯塔

21:00
球会友谊

赫拉德茨克拉

VS

渥恩斯多夫

21:00
球会友谊

瓦尔贝里

VS

奥尔格里特

21:00
球会友谊

罗亚女足

VS

科尔波特女足

21:00
马尔甲

拜基卡拉

VS

佛罗里亚纳

21:00
马尔甲

圣鲁西亚

VS

莫斯塔FC

21:00
西室内足

莱万特室内足

VS

艾尔培路室内

21:00
德丙

特雷斯登

VS

因戈尔施塔特

21:00
德丙

凯泽斯劳滕

VS

梅彭

21:00
德丙

哈雷斯彻

VS

卢比克

21:00
德丙

维多利科隆

VS

罗斯托克

21:00
德丙

SC维尔

VS

萨尔布吕肯

21:00
德丙

韦恩

VS

马格德堡

21:00
沙地青

費哈青年队

VS

费萨里哈曼青

21:00
南联杯

山丹斯

VS

贝联

21:00
南联杯

利奥帕德

VS

阿玛祖鲁

21:00
以乙南

柏纳洛德夏普

VS

迪莫纳体育

21:10
沙地青

泰青年队

VS

哈哲尔青年队

21:25
沙地青

尤胡德青年队

VS

纳萨青年队

21:25
沙地青

伊蒂哈德吉达

VS

海尔欧青年队

21:25
沙地青

艾尔维达青年

VS

阿尔菲斯青年

21:30
俄超

圣彼得堡泽尼

VS

罗斯托夫

21:30
捷女甲

布拉格斯巴达

VS

火车头般奴H

21:30
意女甲

弗洛朗蒂亚女

VS

佛罗伦萨女足

21:30
意女甲

国际米兰女足

VS

AGSM维罗

21:30
奥乙

多恩比纳

VS

格拉茨AK

21:30
比女超

标准列治女足

VS

皇家白星女足

21:30
阿尔甲

MC奥兰

VS

柏拉道

21:30
阿尔甲

艾恩米利拉

VS

特莱姆森

21:30
意青乙

雷吉亚那青年

VS

维罗纳U19

21:30
意青乙

雷吉纳U19

VS

科森察青年队

21:30
意青乙

拿玻里U19

VS

史柏斯亚U1

21:30
意青乙

波德诺内青年

VS

施达迪那青年

21:30
意青乙

帕尔马青年队

VS

乌迪内斯青年

21:30
意青乙

布雷西亚青年

VS

威尼斯青年队

21:30
意青乙

维琴察U19

VS

蒙扎U19

21:30
意青乙

恩特拉青年队

VS

沙兰力坦拿青

21:30
意青乙

比斯卡拉青年

VS

莱切青年队

21:30
意青乙

弗洛西诺尼青

VS

比萨青年队

21:30
意青乙

切沃U19

VS

克雷莫纳青年

21:30
意青乙

科洛托尼青年

VS

班尼云度青年

21:30
法女甲

弗勒里91女

VS

兰斯女足

21:30
法女甲

蒙彼利埃女足

VS

迪安女足

21:30
法女甲

巴黎FC女足

VS

吉英坎女足

21:30
法女甲

波尔多女足

VS

勒阿弗尔女足

21:30
比女甲

韦弗泽勒女足

VS

FC列日女足

21:30
阿联酋甲

塔亚文UAE

VS

泰德

21:30
阿联酋甲

迈萨菲

VS

马斯福特

21:30
阿尔乙中

哈拉彻

VS

JSM贝贾亚

21:30
阿尔乙东

CA巴特纳

VS

伊尤马

21:30
阿尔乙中

拉赫代里耶

VS

阿玛拉布萨达

21:30
阿尔乙东

沙维雅

VS

MO康士坦丁

21:30
阿尔乙中

姆西拉

VS

阿科诺

21:30
阿尔乙中

保法利克

VS

MO比捷亚

21:30
阿尔乙东

AS库鲁布

VS

塔德捷纳特

21:30
阿尔乙东

舍勒古姆莱德

VS

巴特纳

21:30
阿尔乙中

RC阿尔巴

VS

CR贝尼图尔

21:30
阿尔乙东

安纳巴

VS

漢舍莱

21:30
阿尔乙中

卜利达

VS

寇巴

21:30
阿尔乙东

奥拉德杰拉

VS

NRB电报

21:30
塞浦乙

佩伊克

VS

艾华迪堡

21:30
塞浦乙

索迪拉斯

VS

艾隆纳斯

21:30
塞浦乙

迪利内亚

VS

阿蒂埃努

21:30
塞浦乙

迪格尼斯叶普

VS

西鲁葡

21:30
塞浦乙

艾里斯利马斯

VS

奥摩尼亚普瑟

21:30
塞浦乙

阿斯尔

VS

科里斯埃里米

21:30
塞浦乙

亚吉纳帕

VS

阿尔基奥罗克

21:30
塞浦乙

阿克里塔斯

VS

拉卡塔麦斯

21:30
塞浦乙

迪加尼斯

VS

扎卡基乌

21:45
以超

法萨巴夏普尔

VS

哈迪拉

21:45
匈甲

布达弗基MT

VS

华达塞

22:00
冰女联杯

史特贾纳女足

VS

廷达斯托尔女

22:00
法乙

图卢兹

VS

亚眠

22:00
法乙

特鲁瓦

VS

阿雅克肖

22:00
克亚甲

希本尼克

VS

萨格勒布火车

22:00
印度超

奥迪萨

VS

东孟加拉

22:00
意丙1A

诺瓦拉

VS

普罗塞斯托

22:00
意丙1B

古比奥

VS

比沙奴

22:00
意丙1C

卡坦萨罗

VS

特拉纳

22:00
意丙1B

艾摩勒斯

VS

曼托瓦

22:00
意丙1C

卡维塞

VS

波坦察

22:00
意丙1B

马特利卡

VS

维德思维罗纳

22:00
意丙1C

弗兰卡维拉

VS

摩诺波利

22:00
意丙1B

萨比尼迪特斯

VS

苏迪路

22:00
意丙1C

巴里

VS

福贾

22:00
意丙1A

比斯托伊斯

VS

阿尔比诺勒菲

22:00
意丙1A

吉安纳

VS

韦尔切利

22:00
意丙1A

卢捷斯

VS

奧尔比亚

22:00
安哥甲

里波洛

VS

英特克拉比

22:00
英U23A

南安普顿U2

VS

曼联U23

22:00
克亚乙

希巴利亚

VS

国际萨佩斯克

22:00
克亚乙

鲁达士

VS

古斯图西加

22:00
克亚乙

NK苏林

VS

欧帕提亚

22:00
圣马甲

费坦奴

VS

利伯达斯

22:00
圣马甲

SP科莫斯

VS

拉科奥里塔

22:00
圣马甲

杜加拿青年队

VS

菲奥兰提诺

22:00
圣马甲

梅拿达

VS

彭拿洛沙

22:00
冰联杯B

伊尔利迪

VS

艾格尔

22:00
冰联杯B

IR雷克雅未

VS

豪卡尔

22:00
冰联杯B

胡萨维克

VS

英荷吉

22:00
冰联杯B

弗查达拜德

VS

达尔维克

22:00
冰联杯B

KFS韦斯文

VS

沃古姆

22:00
阿尔甲

塞堤夫

VS

克莱夫

22:00
波兰甲

索斯诺维克

VS

布鲁克贝特马

22:00
斯亚甲

佩利根

VS

塔博塞扎纳

22:00
摩洛超

哈撒那

VS

兹马姆拉

22:00
意甲

斯佩齐亚

VS

帕尔马

22:00
球会友谊

奥卢

VS

赫拉克勒斯

22:00
球会友谊

兰黑姆

VS

乐范格尔

22:00
格鲁甲

第比利斯迪纳

VS

萨古拉利

22:00
比女甲

摩尔达沃女足

VS

梅肯姆女足

22:00
波兰超

史塔麦列克

VS

列治亚

22:00
瑞典杯

赫尔辛堡

VS

达尔科德

22:00
瑞典杯

哈尔姆斯达斯

VS

瓦斯特拉斯

22:00
瑞典杯

IK高首德

VS

赫根

22:00
冰联杯

格洛塔

VS

斯塔尔南

22:00
摩洛乙

海尼拉夫

VS

迪瑟利亚

22:00
摩洛乙

克尼特拉

VS

海米莎特

22:00
摩洛乙

托加联合队

VS

SM拉巴特

22:15
法女甲

巴黎圣日门女

VS

伊斯利女足

22:15
法女甲

索奥克斯女足

VS

里昂女足

22:30
安哥甲

拜萨卡桑格

VS

圣塔丽塔

22:30
安哥甲

埃斯柏兰卡

VS

高拉

22:30
比女甲

克迪斯女足

VS

根特B队女足

22:30
比女甲

女士根特女足

VS

欧特拉日女足

22:30
德甲

拜仁慕尼黑

VS

科隆

22:30
德甲

多特蒙德

VS

比勒菲尔德

22:30
德甲

斯图加特

VS

沙尔克04

22:30
德甲

沃尔夫斯堡

VS

柏林赫塔

23:00
冰女联杯

哈夫納夫約杜

VS

托KA阿克雷

23:00
乌克超

禾斯克拉

VS

亚历山德里亚

23:00
捷甲

波希米亚19

VS

布德约维茨迪

23:00
捷甲

奥斯特拉瓦

VS

特普利斯

23:00
西丙1

利阿达

VS

努曼西亚

23:00
西丙4

皇家贝蒂斯B

VS

耶克拉诺

23:00
爱沙冬锦

卡勒威

VS

纳尔瓦

23:00
芬兰甲

赫尔辛基海鸥

VS

卡塔亚

23:00
芬兰甲

拉普阿

VS

坦佩雷恩

23:00
芬兰甲

BC诺基亚

VS

考哈约恩

23:00
芬兰甲

拉迪

VS

KTP篮球会

23:00
芬兰甲

乌拉篮球队

VS

UU科里海特

23:00
英议联

布罗姆利

VS

奥特林查姆

23:00
英议联

京士拉

VS

域茅夫

23:00
英议联

斯托克港

VS

车士打菲特

23:00
英议联

雷克斯汉姆

VS

石威德

23:00
英议联

耶奥维尔

VS

达根汉姆

23:00
英议联

多佛

VS

麦德黑联

23:00
英议联

伯利咸

VS

索利赫尔

23:00
苏冠

拉茨流浪者

VS

艾洛亚

23:00
苏冠

艾尔联

VS

阿布罗斯

23:00
苏冠

摩顿

VS

邓迪FC

23:00
苏冠

南部女王

VS

邓弗姆林

23:00
苏乙

爱丁堡

VS

女王公园

23:00
葡甲

艾路卡

VS

科瓦皮耶达迪

23:00
英U23A

利物浦U23

VS

阿仙奴U23

23:00
北爱超

卡域克流浪

VS

克里夫顿维尔

23:00
北爱超

科尔雷恩

VS

沃伦点城

23:00
北爱超

克鲁萨德

VS

基拿云

23:00
北爱超

波塔当

VS

巴利米纳联队

23:00
直布超

里尼斯FC

VS

蒙斯卡尔佩F

23:00
希篮甲

拉夫里罗

VS

科罗苏斯

23:00
希篮甲

普罗米修斯

VS

AEK雅典

23:00
希篮甲

伊拉克利斯

VS

伊奥尼科斯

23:00
英挑杯

诺茨郡

VS

牛津城

23:00
英挑杯

达宁顿

VS

侯恩乔奇

23:00
英挑杯

禾京

VS

托奎联

23:00
阿尔甲

MC阿尔及尔

VS

卡比利亚

23:00
英南超中

金斯兰利

VS

鲁什登钻石

23:00
英南超中

洛斯托夫特镇

VS

艾华乔奇

23:00
英南超中

讷翰马科

VS

比格尔斯威德

23:00
英南超中

纽宁顿

VS

卢莎奥林

23:00
英南超中

瑞迪契

VS

李斯顿

23:00
英南超中

班布里

VS

谭禾夫

23:00
英南超中

罗伊斯顿镇

VS

彼德堡体育

23:00
英南超中

巴韦尔

VS

史蒂爱文斯城

23:00
英南超中

斯托桥

VS

科维历

23:00
英南超中

汉德尼斯佛

VS

希治

23:00
英南超中

斯特拉特福镇

VS

布朗史葛夫竞

23:00
波兰甲

比查度

VS

莱茨纳

23:00
荷篮甲

丹博斯治

VS

阿姆斯特丹宇

23:00
俄甲

巴蒂卡

VS

克拉斯诺达尔

23:00
苏超

凯尔特人

VS

阿伯丁

23:00
苏超

基马诺克

VS

邓迪联队

23:00
苏超

圣米伦

VS

罗斯郡

23:00
苏超

希伯尼安

VS

马瑟韦尔

23:00
英议北

阿什顿

VS

切斯特

23:00
英议北

高士打

VS

格茨海德

23:00
英议北

吉英瑟莱

VS

基特宁

23:00
英议北

京达米士特

VS

切奥尔雷

23:00
英议北

雷明顿

VS

法士利

23:00
英议北

南港队

VS

布莱斯史巴登

23:00
英议北

菲尔德

VS

艾尔佛莱顿

23:00
英议北

斯彭尼穆尔城

VS

巴克利城

23:00
英议北

泰福特

VS

波士顿联队

23:00
英议南

比利列卡尔镇

VS

梅德斯托联

23:00
英议南

茨伯翰

VS

车姆斯福特

23:00
英议南

杜金

VS

康卡德流浪

23:00
英议南

哈姆雷特

VS

希美咸史特城

23:00
英议南

哈瓦特

VS

威灵

23:00
英议南

亨格福德镇

VS

圣阿尔班斯

23:00
英议南

史洛治

VS

达特福德队

23:00
英议南

巴斯

VS

富莫咸普顿

23:00
英议南

汤桥天使

VS

艾贝斯费特联

23:00
阿尔巴超

地拉拿柏迪辛

VS

拉奇

23:00
西乙

巴列卡诺

VS

邦弗拉甸拿

23:00
英南超

特鲁罗城

VS

沃尔顿咖苏

23:00
英南超

维斯顿

VS

法保罗夫

23:00
英南超

车斯曼

VS

普尔城

23:00
英南超

温伯尼镇

VS

史云顿超级海

23:00
英南超

道彻斯特

VS

蒙巧波利顿

23:00
英南超

戈斯波特

VS

耶特城

23:00
英南超

哈雷

VS

特沃顿

23:00
英南超

哈特利温特尼

VS

海耶斯

23:00
英南超

汤顿

VS

比肯斯菲尔德

23:00
英乙

莱顿东方

VS

特兰米尔

23:00
英乙

卡利斯尔联

VS

奥德汉姆

23:00
英乙

斯坎索普

VS

切尔滕汉姆

23:00
英乙

南安联

VS

索尔福德市

23:00
英乙

哈洛贾特

VS

格林斯比

23:00
英乙

博尔顿

VS

巴洛

23:00
英乙

维尔港

VS

剑桥联

23:00
英乙

曼斯菲特

VS

莫雷坎比

23:00
英乙

纽波特

VS

斯蒂文尼奇

23:00
英乙

沃尔索尔

VS

布拉德福德

23:00
英超

西布罗姆维奇

VS

布莱顿

23:00
英冠

米德尔斯堡

VS

卡迪夫城

23:00
英冠

布伦特福德

VS

斯托克城

23:00
英冠

巴恩斯利

VS

米尔沃尔