05月24日今天

当日暂无比赛

17:30
澳足总

贝赛联

VS

罗切达尔流浪

17:30
澳维超

墨尔本骑士

-

欧克莱卡诺

17:35
澳威女超

北方虎女足

-

黑镇斯巴达女

18:00
澳南甲

阿德莱德丘

-

伊斯特恩联

18:00
澳足总

西阿德莱德S

-

莫德柏里喷射

19:00
亚协杯

歌库拉姆喀拉

-

巴斯顺达拉国

19:30
澳西U20

科伯恩城U2

VS

戈维鲁普克逻

20:15
孟冠联

法拉斯SC

VS

戈帕尔甘

20:15
马来甲

古晋足协

VS

丁加奴B队

20:30
土乙升

巴伊布特

VS

波德鲁姆士邦

21:00
乌拉后备

FC河床后备

VS

雷提斯塔后备

22:00
巴拉乙

瓜拉尼特立尼

VS

费纳多

22:00
古巴LSB

阿尔特米萨

VS

古巴圣地亚哥

22:00
乌兹超

索格迪纳吉扎

VS

库卢维赤克肯

22:00
乌兹超

本尤德科

VS

纳萨夫

22:30
拉脱超

奥达里加

VS

利耶帕亚

23:00
捷篮甲季后

CEZ宁布尔

VS

奥帕瓦

23:00
芬兰杯

克鲁比04

VS

赫尔辛基

23:00
亚协杯

迪赫弗

VS

阿拉比科威特

23:00
亚协杯

特舒利恩

VS

阿尔内泽莫

23:00
亚协杯

安萨尔

VS

席贝

23:00
亚协杯

马纪亚

VS

ATK莫亨巴

23:00
爱沙甲

库雷撒勒

VS

诺梅卡柳

23:15
阿美超

叶里温凤凰

VS

艾拉华特

23:30
拉脱超

图库姆斯

VS

瓦尔米耶拉

23:30
芬兰杯

英特土尔库

VS

英特土尔库B

23:30
伊朗超

柏斯波利斯

VS

帕蒂德呼罗珊

23:30
伊朗超

阿拉克铝业

VS

佩坎

23:30
伊朗超

波斯波利斯帕

VS

高尔高赫

23:30
伊朗超

拉夫桑贾

VS

德黑兰独立

23:30
伊朗超

佐伯阿汉

VS

纳萨及玛赞达

23:30
伊朗超

特拉克托

VS

法加尔瑟帕斯

23:30
伊朗超

弗拉德

VS

塞帕汉

23:30
伊朗超

拿芙马塞索利

VS

纳夫特

23:45
匈甲季后

斯佐诺基

VS

阿斯萨法特

23:59
斯伐超附

斯利纳

VS

特伦辛

23:59
土丙升

阿特华

VS

乌特科伊

23:59
爱沙超季后

卡勒夫

VS

TTU塔林

23:59
塞尔超季后

波拉

VS

梅加

23:59
葡U23杯

埃斯托里尔U

VS

布拉加U23

23:59
土篮超季后

阿纳多卢艾菲

VS

皮纳尔

23:59
意青联附1

亚特兰大青年

VS

尤文图斯青年

05月25日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:15
科元首杯

卡斯马

VS

萨尔米亚

00:30
国际友谊

伊拉克U23

VS

伊朗U23

00:30
挪丙

蒂勒

VS

比亚森

00:30
奥丁

克拉根福

VS

克马克特

00:30
希篮甲季后

阿里斯

VS

帕纳辛奈克斯

00:30
塞浦甲季后

克拉夫诺斯

VS

AEK拉纳卡

00:30
埃及超

恩比

VS

马哈拉

01:00
瑞典甲

佐高平斯

VS

斯柯维德

01:00
瑞典甲

奥斯特桑斯

VS

奥尔格里特

01:00
奥丙中

格来斯多夫

VS

格雷成伯格

01:00
奥丙中

格拉茨青年队

VS

特赖巴赫

01:00
奥丙中

古尔腾

VS

列特B队

01:00
奥丁

温兰加姆利茨

VS

里奥本

01:00
VTB杯

库班火车头

VS

犹里卡斯

01:00
冰岛杯

热特尔胡金

VS

艾格尔

01:00
爱沙甲

派德

VS

潭美卡

01:30
斯伐超附

斯特里达

VS

塔特拉

01:30
以杯

海法马卡比

VS

比尔舒华夏普

01:30
瑞士甲季后

奥林贝纳通

VS

纳沙泰尔工会

01:30
南非超

奥兰多海盗

VS

马里茨堡联

01:30
BNXT

多纳尔格罗宁

VS

林堡

01:45
匈甲季后

法尔科

VS

锡斯达克

02:00
乌拉乙

尤文提度

VS

阿特纳斯

02:00
乌拉乙

维拉艾斯潘诺

VS

塞路

02:00
荷乙附

SBV精英

VS

海牙

02:00
法篮甲季后

里昂

VS

肖莱特

02:00
法篮甲季后

利摩日

VS

第戎

02:00
意篮乙季后

斯奈德罗

VS

圣乔布

02:00
法女篮季后

海纳特女篮

VS

塔布斯女篮

02:00
法女篮季后

查内勃艮第南

VS

布雷塔尼女篮

02:00
冰岛杯

塞尔福斯

VS

马格尼

02:00
冰岛杯

维斯特瑞

VS

阿费查尔丁

02:00
土篮超季后

费内巴切

VS

达鲁沙法卡

02:00
葡超季后

波尔图

VS

里斯本竞技

02:00
BNXT

安特卫普巨人

VS

兹沃勒

02:00
BNXT

蒙斯海纳特

VS

费耶诺德

02:30
法丙附

维利法兰

VS

克维伊

02:30
德乙降

特雷斯登

VS

凯泽斯劳滕

02:35
阿根廷杯

飓风队

VS

玛德恩

02:40
波篮甲季后

历基亚

VS

斯拉斯克

02:45
英议联附

夏利法斯

VS

车士打菲特

02:45
意篮乙季后

维罗纳

VS

皮斯托亚

03:00
挪丙

史特连希咸

VS

梅尔胡斯

03:00
西篮甲季后

华伦西亚

VS

沙萨基

03:00
亚协杯

东里法

VS

希拉尔基斯

03:00
亚协杯

贾柏莱

VS

阿尔科威特

03:00
亚协杯

阿尔里法

VS

萨巴阿哈

03:00
皇后杯

格拉纳迪拉特

VS

S.乌尔瓦女

03:15
冰女超

贝雷达比历克

VS

瓦路尔女足

03:15
冰女甲

费基尔女足

VS

维京古尔女足

03:15
冰岛杯

HK科帕沃格

VS

格洛塔

03:15
冰岛杯

格林达维克

VS

IR雷克雅未

04:00
古巴LSB

谢戈德阿维拉

VS

首都

04:00
古巴LSB

马坦萨斯

VS

亚克拉拉

05:00
古巴LSB

圣斯皮里图斯

VS

关塔那摩

06:00
巴西乙

累西腓体育

VS

CRB马瑟欧

06:15
南球杯

尤尼昂

VS

基多天主大学

06:15
南球杯

桑托斯

VS

班菲尔德

06:15
自由杯

萨斯菲尔德

VS

拉普拉塔大学

06:15
自由杯

乌拉圭民族

VS

巴甘蒂诺

06:30
巴拉乙

圣罗伦素体育

VS

独立FBC

07:00
WNBA

康涅狄克太阳

VS

达拉斯飞翼

07:00
WNBA

华盛顿神秘人

VS

亚特兰大梦想

08:00
厄乙

瓜亚基尔SC

VS

国家报队

08:00
WNBA

芝加哥天空

VS

印第安纳狂热

08:00
WNBA

明尼苏达天猫

VS

纽约自由人

08:30
南球杯

巴西国际

VS

十月九

08:30
南球杯

防卫者

VS

安托法加斯塔

08:30
南球杯

利加大学

VS

戈亚尼亚竞技

08:30
南球杯

曼特宁独立

VS

瓜伊利纳

08:30
巴西乙

庞特普雷塔

VS

沙佩科恩斯

08:30
阿篮乙

图库曼公园

VS

米特雷图库曼

08:30
自由杯

弗拉门戈

VS

水晶竞技队

08:30
自由杯

埃梅莱克

VS

佩特莱罗独立

08:30
自由杯

智利天主大学

VS

塔勒瑞斯

08:30
自由杯

帕尔梅拉斯

VS

塔赤雷

09:00
NBA季后

达拉斯独行侠

VS

金州勇士

09:00
美冠联

新墨西哥联

VS

凤凰重生

17:00
澳威北超

布罗德美度兰

VS

韦斯顿劳动熊

18:00
日职联

札幌冈萨多

VS

柏太阳神

18:00
日职联

横滨水手

VS

京都不死鸟

18:00
日职联

清水鼓动

VS

FC东京

18:00
日职联

神户胜利船

VS

磐田喜悦

18:00
日职联

川崎前锋

VS

湘南海洋

18:00
日职联

大阪樱花

VS

浦和红钻

18:00
日职联

鹿岛鹿角

VS

鸟栖沙岩

18:00
日职联

大阪钢巴

VS

广岛三箭

18:00
日职乙

大分三神

VS

秋田蓝色闪电

18:00
日职乙

长崎成功丸

VS

千叶市原

18:00
日职乙

东京绿茵

VS

金泽

18:00
日职乙

山形山神

VS

山口雷法

18:00
日职乙

群马草津温泉

VS

熊本深红

18:00
日职乙

枥木SC

VS

町田泽维亚

18:00
日职乙

仙台维加泰

VS

冈山绿雉

18:00
韩足总

全北现代

VS

蔚山市民

18:00
韩足总

水原三星

VS

江原FC

18:00
韩足总

大田地铁

VS

大邱FC

18:00
韩足总

富川FC

VS

光州FC

18:00
韩足总

浦项制铁

VS

城南足球俱乐

18:00
韩足总

全南天龙

VS

釜山运输

18:30
日职联

名古屋鲸八

VS

福冈黄蜂

18:30
日职乙

甲府风林

VS

德岛漩涡

18:30
韩足总

FC首尔

VS

济州联队

21:00
俄乙乌

斯瓦达彼尔姆

VS

FK泽尼特伊

22:30
俄超降

奥伦堡加索维

VS

乌法

23:00
加纳超

泰奇曼

VS

阿克拉赫斯

23:00
芬兰杯

SJK学院

VS

塞那乔其

23:00
芬兰杯

奥卢

VS

伊韦斯B队

23:30
芬兰杯

VPS瓦萨

VS

云塔

23:30
芬兰杯

EPS埃斯波

VS

玛丽港

23:59
挪超

基斯迪辛特

VS

特罗姆瑟

23:59
挪超

维京

VS

汉坎

23:59
挪超

博多格林特

VS

斯托姆加斯特

23:59
挪超

奥德格伦兰

VS

桑德菲杰

23:59
挪超

奥勒松

VS

谢夫

05月26日后天

当日暂无比赛

02:00
挪超

利勒斯特罗姆

VS

瓦勒伦加

03:00
欧会杯

罗马(中)

VS

费耶诺德

03:30
摩洛超

利替翰丹吉尔

VS

贝尔卡勒

完场录像回放

  • 最新
  • 足球
  • 篮球

返回顶部

APP下载


APP下载