04月11日今天

当日暂无比赛

16:00
澳昆超

布里斯班前锋

0-3

洛根利泰柠

16:00
罗乙降B

佩特罗鲁

0-1

康戈迪亚齐安

16:00
澳昆甲

米切尔顿

1-2

罗切达尔流浪

16:00
日职联

柏太阳神

1-0

大阪钢巴

16:00
日职联

神户胜利船

0-1

清水鼓动

16:00
捷丙A

普里布拉姆B

VS

洛科维塔维恩

16:15
捷乙

济斯科夫

0-1

布兰斯科

16:15
捷丙B

布咸美恩斯1

VS

索史尔扎普

16:15
捷丙B

赫鲁梅

VS

扎布扎尼

16:15
捷丙B

利巴域B队

VS

帕尔杜比斯B

16:15
捷丙B

波利斯拉夫B

VS

杜卡拉B队

16:30
越南甲

安江

0-1

平福

16:30
奥乙

BW林茨

2-0

格拉茨AK

16:30
斯伐甲

阿特梅迪亚

1-1

巴尔代约夫

16:30
澳威超

悉尼FC青年

0-1

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

16:30
意青联甲

都灵青年队

0-2

史柏青年队

16:30
捷丙A

卡罗维瓦利

VS

多马日利采

17:00
西丙降

耶克拉诺

1-1

拉斯彭马斯竞

17:00
西丙降

罗卡竞技

0-0

马利诺

17:00
西丙降

美利拉

1-0

珀布伦斯

17:00
捷丙B

塔比历斯B队

VS

普雷佩雷

17:05
澳洲甲

惠灵顿凤凰

0-1

西部联

17:30
韩K2联

大田市民

1-1

庆南FC

17:30
西丙保

塞维利亚体育

0-0

塔玛拉赛特

17:30
西丙升

巴拉多利德B

0-1

萨莫拉

17:30
香港乙

葵青

0-0

九龙城

17:30
新加坡联

雅龙联队

0-1

狮城水手

17:30
新加坡联

新泻天鹅乙队

0-1

淡宾尼斯队

17:30
香港超

理文

1-0

太阳飞马

17:30
安道超

艾斯卡迪斯竞

VS

圣达哥林玛

17:30
安道超

伊斯卡尔德斯

VS

英奥达尼

17:30
安道超

卡罗伊

VS

圣塔祖利亚

18:00
越南甲

庆和

VS

人民公安

18:00
西丙降

索库埃利亚莫

VS

拉斯洛查斯

18:00
西丙保

维拉洛尼斯

VS

巴利阿里

18:00
西丙升

塔拉维亚

VS

英特纳辛纳马

18:00
西丙保

利云特UD

VS

利亚戈斯特拉

18:00
西丙降

利阿达

VS

克鲁肖

18:00
西丙保

拉奴西亚

VS

科喏拉

18:00
西丙降

科瓦栋卡

VS

圭久洛

18:00
西丙降

格拉那达B队

VS

马贝尔拉

18:00
西丙升

巴达祖斯

VS

皇家马德里B

18:00
西丙降

彭拿迪坡缇瓦

VS

豪斯彼得利特

18:00
西丙降

希洪竞技B队

VS

庞特贝德拉

18:00
西丙保

努曼西亚

VS

费罗尔竞技

18:00
韩K联

全北现代

VS

仁川联队

18:00
意篮甲

班列顿

VS

萨里迪纳摩

18:00
VTB杯

莫斯科中央陆

VS

阿斯塔纳

18:00
亚海联

梅加

VS

FMP拉德尼

18:00
西篮乙季后

巴亚圣奥古斯

VS

华拉度列

18:00
俄甲

奥伦堡加索维

VS

莫斯科斯巴达

18:00
土篮超

贝沙

VS

费内巴切

18:00
爱沙甲

帕尔努瓦普鲁

VS

潭美卡

18:00
爱沙甲

纳尔瓦

VS

土勒维克

18:00
希女篮

埃塞夫里亚莫

VS

奥林匹亚科斯

18:00
丹女甲

阿晓斯190

VS

华特女足

18:00
丹女甲

赫尔路霍尔姆

VS

波鲁普索尔罗

18:00
格鲁甲

第比利斯迪纳

VS

山姆特迪雅

18:00
越南联

SQC平定

VS

体工

18:15
葡甲

埃斯托里尔

VS

维拉弗兰昆森

18:15
荷甲

乌德勒支

VS

费耶诺德

18:15
荷乙

格拉夫夏普

VS

前进之鹰

18:15
匈乙

德布勒森尼

VS

尼尔吉哈萨

18:30
意丙1C

卡维塞

VS

特拉莫

18:30
意丙1A

祖云达斯U2

VS

彭特德拉

18:30
土超

锡瓦斯体育

VS

干亚斯堡

18:30
意甲

国际米兰

VS

卡利亚里

18:30
丹女甲

菲特列斯堡女

VS

斯科夫伦德女

18:30
意青联甲

恩波利青年队

VS

亚特兰大青年

18:40
波兰甲

阿尔卡

VS

奥波莱

18:40
波兰甲

查洛里

VS

马特斯

19:00
俄超

图拉兵工厂

VS

克拉斯诺达尔

19:00
阿美甲

塞万青年

VS

勒那因

19:00
阿美甲

佩历克B队

VS

乌拉尔图B队

19:00
法甲

雷恩

VS

南特

19:00
乌兹甲A

雅基耶

VS

布哈拉

19:00
乌克超

柔亚

VS

伊尼胡列斯

19:00
乌克超

禾斯克拉

VS

FC利沃夫

19:00
瑞典甲

奥尔格里特

VS

奥斯达

19:00
瑞典甲

阿卡波利斯

VS

布拉格

19:00
波兰乙

弗罗茨瓦夫足

VS

比托维亚

19:00
国际友谊

乌兹别克斯坦

VS

白俄罗斯女足

19:00
丹麦乙B

艾华塔

VS

希勒罗德

19:00
丹麦乙A

霍尔斯特布罗

VS

米德法特

19:00
土乙红

布沙尼路费斯

VS

伊拉兹斯堡

19:00
俄乙

索科尔萨拉托

VS

FK卡卢加

19:00
俄乙

兹纳姆亚诺金

VS

哈科林

19:00
香港乙

屯门

VS

东升

19:00
亚海联

科瑞卡

VS

布杜克诺斯特

19:00
瑞典乙南

尤特斯科腾

VS

隆德斯

19:00
瑞典乙北

派提亚

VS

奧雷布洛西里

19:00
瑞典乙北

泰比

VS

于默奥

19:00
白俄超

明斯克

VS

鲍里索夫巴特

19:00
英超

伯恩利

VS

纽卡斯尔联

19:00
北马其甲

施历斯

VS

华达

19:00
北马其甲

连诺华

VS

舒肯迪捷

19:00
北马其甲

比拿斯卡

VS

马克顿尼亚

19:00
北马其甲

伯雷茨

VS

FC斯特鲁加

19:00
北马其甲

潘多夫学院

VS

史酷匹

19:00
球会友谊

奥雷布洛女足

VS

梅耳贝肯斯女

19:00
希女篮

基安尼纳女篮

VS

EFAO佐格

19:00
希女篮

卡利地亚埃斯

VS

埃塞夫里亚莫

19:00
希女篮

EFAO佐格

VS

帕纳辛奈克斯

19:00
希女篮

PAOK女篮

VS

达夫尼女篮

19:00
希女篮

奥林匹亚科斯

VS

基安尼纳女篮

19:00
德丙

茨维考FC

VS

维多利科隆

19:30
保乙

塞普特姆里

VS

瑟特曼维里

19:30
俄乙

新莫斯科斯克

VS

利比克

19:30
VTB杯

帕尔马彼尔姆

VS

诺夫哥罗德

19:30
比甲

亨克

VS

圣图尔登

19:30
德乙

奥斯纳布鲁克

VS

布伦斯维克

19:30
德乙

维尔茨堡踢球

VS

纽伦堡

19:30
德乙

汉诺威96

VS

海登海默

19:35
CBA

辽宁本钢

VS

北京控股

19:45
希腊甲

克桑西

VS

迪亚哥拉斯

19:45
希腊甲

泰利卡拉

VS

乔治卡雷斯卡

19:45
希腊甲

帕纳察奇

VS

科萨米科斯

19:45
希腊甲

伊格特里斯

VS

伊拉佩拉

20:00
苏女超

福弗尔顿女足

VS

格拉斯哥城女

20:00
捷甲

布德约维茨迪

VS

布尔诺

20:00
德地区南

费雷堡青年队

VS

TSV施泰因

20:00
立陶甲

内温滋

VS

海神

20:00
法丁B

色当

VS

哈古恩奧

20:00
法丁C

马里格纳尼

VS

洛汉斯

20:00
法丁B

舒迪咸

VS

安坦迪

20:00
法丁C

奥林匹克马赛

VS

格拉斯

20:00
法丁B

比亚华斯

VS

朗斯B队

20:00
法丁C

弗雷瑞斯

VS

安德茲

20:00
法丁C

圣普里埃斯特

VS

欧巴涅

20:00
法丁C

吕米伊瓦列里

VS

图隆

20:00
法丁C

里昂B队

VS

摩纳哥B队

20:00
法丁B

博比尼

VS

圣莫尔路斯

20:00
法丁B

圣昆廷

VS

梅斯B队

20:00
法丁C

侏罗苏特

VS

蒙茨拉米尔

20:00
法丁B

欧塞尔B队

VS

埃皮内尔

20:00
法丁C

赫雅斯

VS

马迪圭斯

20:00
土乙白

乌塔斯乌沙克

VS

文尼沙BB

20:00
土乙红

基克拉尔利士

VS

杜古雷士邦

20:00
土乙红

波德鲁姆士邦

VS

佩迪卡斯堡

20:00
土乙红

帕萨士邦

VS

塞里克

20:00
土乙白

山路法斯堡

VS

科鲁姆

20:00
土乙红

贝拉迪亚士邦

VS

卡拉比克体育

20:00
土乙白

哈斯特帕

VS

萨热耶尔

20:00
土乙白

祖古尔达克

VS

古姆森士邦

20:00
土乙红

沙卡亚斯普

VS

巴伊布特

20:00
土乙白

俄辛康士邦

VS

阿菲永士邦

20:00
土乙红

阿纳多卢

VS

锡瓦斯贝莱迪

20:00
土乙红

塔鲁苏斯

VS

伊梅斯古特

20:00
土乙白

桑卡塔普士邦

VS

埃尔盖内

20:00
土乙红

伊尤斯堡

VS

加斯塔摩奴士

20:00
土乙白

赫克莫古特拉

VS

高卡尔利

20:00
土乙白

阿美德

VS

尼日德

20:00
土乙白

卡拉曼马士邦

VS

伊尼高尔士邦

20:00
土乙红

基森海尔

VS

马马克FK

20:00
俄乙

奥布宁斯克

VS

斯特罗吉诺

20:00
俄乙

阿华加德

VS

拉明斯科土星

20:00
拉脱超

文茨皮尔斯

VS

陶格夫匹尔斯

20:00
立陶甲

考诺萨基列斯

VS

萨尔格里斯

20:00
俄甲

沃罗涅日火炬

VS

伊凡诺沃

20:00
俄甲

莫斯科切尔塔

VS

韦莱斯

20:00
俄甲

辛历克

VS

阿兰尼亚瓦拉

20:00
俄甲

阿克伦托格里

VS

布里安斯克迪

20:00
西甲

比利亚雷亚尔

VS

奥萨苏纳

20:00
希腊超冠

阿里斯

VS

AEK雅典

20:00
西乙

马拉加

VS

阿尔巴切特

20:00
爱沙甲

塔林利瓦迪亚

VS

诺梅卡柳

20:00
球会友谊

埃斯基尔图纳

VS

诺尔雪平女足

20:00
希女篮

达夫尼女篮

VS

乾尼亚女篮

20:00
CBA

广东东莞大益

VS

浙江稠州金租

20:00
欧室锦标

哈萨克室内足

VS

以色列室内足

20:00
格鲁甲

萨布塔罗提比

VS

舒库拉

20:00
德丙

温特哈兴

VS

特雷斯登

20:00
丹麦超降

桑德捷斯基

VS

霍森斯

20:00
丹麦超冠

兰德斯

VS

洛斯查兰特

20:15
土篮超

土耳其电信

VS

加济安泰普

20:15
越南联

河内

VS

广宁

20:15
越南联

西贡FC

VS

河静红林

20:30
匈甲

迪欧斯捷尔

VS

保克什

20:30
荷甲

格罗宁根

VS

海伦芬

20:30
荷甲

芬洛

VS

埃因霍温

20:30
克亚乙

夏积杜克B队

VS

希巴利亚

20:30
香港乙

浩运

VS

香港车路士足

20:30
奥甲冠

格拉茨风暴

VS

华顿斯

20:30
奥甲冠

LASK林茨

VS

沃尔夫斯伯格

21:00
英女北

桑德兰女足

VS

斯托克城女足

21:00
英女北

般尼女足

VS

谢菲尔德女足

21:00
英女北

侯城LFC女

VS

打比郡女足

21:00
英女北

菲尔德LFC

VS

西布朗维奇女

21:00
英女北

哈德斯菲尔德

VS

拉夫堡狐狸女

21:00
英女北

米德尔斯堡女

VS

诺丁汉森林女

21:00
苏女超

些路迪女足

VS

赫斯女足

21:00
苏女超

希伯尼安女足

VS

马瑟韦尔女足

21:00
法甲

布雷斯特

VS

尼姆

21:00
法甲

尼斯

VS

兰斯

21:00
法甲

朗斯

VS

洛里昂

21:00
法甲

圣埃蒂安

VS

波尔多

21:00
瑞典甲

佐高平斯

VS

维萨隆德

21:00
瑞典甲

特雷勒堡

VS

诺尔比

21:00
丹麦甲降

文德斯尔

VS

斯基夫

21:00
塞尔超

嘉沃伊万基卡

VS

贝尔格莱德红

21:00
土甲

尤姆尼耶士邦

VS

布尔萨体育

21:00
克亚甲

比路朴

VS

奥斯杰克

21:00
法U19A

华伦西恩斯U

VS

埃夫厄U19

21:00
法U19B

里昂U19

VS

克莱蒙特U1

21:00
法U19D

马赛U19

VS

图鲁兹U19

21:00
法U19A

菲格内斯U1

VS

巴黎圣日门U

21:00
法U19B

梅斯U19

VS

特鲁瓦U19

21:00
法U19C

波尔多U19

VS

比斯特U19

21:00
法U19A

蒙费梅伊U1

VS

杜兰斯U19

21:00
法U19C

托尔司U19

VS

拉华尔U19

21:00
法U19D

伊斯特U19

VS

奈斯U19

21:00
法U19D

贝兹尔U19

VS

蒙彼利埃U1

21:00
法U19A

查贝利U19

VS

阿美恩斯U1

21:00
法U19C

梅里尼卡斯U

VS

昂热U19

21:00
法U19A

圣派维U19

VS

里尔U19

21:00
法U19B

欧塞尔U19

VS

迪安U19

21:00
法U19A

朗斯U19

VS

勒哈费尔U1

21:00
法U19C

康卡纽U19

VS

雷恩U19

21:00
法U19D

圣伊天U19

VS

摩纳哥U19

21:00
法U19D

尼姆U19

VS

科隆米尔斯U

21:00
法U19A

卡昂U19

VS

奧爾良U19

21:00
法U19C

韦图U19

VS

南特U19

21:00
法U19D

图隆U19

VS

阿雅克肖U1

21:00
法U19B

南锡U19

VS

托尔西U19

21:00
法U19C

吉英坎U19

VS

艾夫兰治斯

21:00
法U19B

ASPTT迪

VS

索绍U19

21:00
法U19D

卡内思U19

VS

皮耶夫迪洛塔

21:00
法U19C

利文斯U19

VS

沙特鲁U19

21:00
法U19B

史特拉斯堡U

VS

蓬塔利耶U1

21:00
法U19B

普隆纳斯堡U

VS

巴黎FCU1

21:00
意丙1A

科莫

VS

格罗瑟托

21:00
意丙1C

摩诺波利

VS

佩格尼斯

21:00
意丙1B

费尔玛纳

VS

费拉尔皮沙洛

21:00
意丙1C

AP图斯

VS

特拉纳

21:00
意丙1A

奧尔比亚

VS

吉安纳

21:00
意丙1B

阿尔玛祖云达

VS

摩德纳

21:00
意丙1A

比斯托伊斯

VS

AC雷纳特

21:00
意丙1B

卡皮

VS

马特利卡

21:00
意丙1B

萨比尼迪特斯

VS

切塞纳

21:00
意丙1B

佩鲁贾

VS

特里埃斯蒂纳

21:00
意丙1A

卢捷斯

VS

利沃诺

21:00
意丙1B

帕多瓦

VS

古比奥

21:00
意丙1C

卡塔尼亚

VS

波坦察

21:00
俄乙南

切尔克斯克

VS

军团迪纳摩

21:00
比业余

鲁普尔布姆

VS

鲁塞拉雷

21:00
比业余

法兰波垒斯

VS

登德

21:00
比业余

皇家克诺克

VS

蒂嫩

21:00
比业余

RFC列日

VS

URS拉奈

21:00
比业余

SE温克尔

VS

特汉斯

21:00
葡甲

查维斯

VS

科维良

21:00
圣马甲

蔡伦戈

VS

恩泰拉维图斯

21:00
圣马甲

彭拿洛沙

VS

特费奥里

21:00
圣马甲

泰拜尼

VS

SP科莫斯

21:00
布隆迪超

布马穆鲁

VS

鲁金杰FC

21:00
希腊乙北

卡维拉

VS

佩亚列科斯

21:00
希腊乙北

奥林比高斯沃

VS

卡拉玛里亚斯

21:00
希腊乙北

AEP科扎尼

VS

潘塞莱科斯

21:00
希腊乙南

埃加莱奥

VS

安诺斯

21:00
希腊乙南

罗德

VS

卡拉玛达

21:00
希腊乙南

里索斯

VS

圣托里尼

21:00
希腊乙北

特斯帕罗塔斯

VS

特里利亚

21:00
希腊乙南

维拉卡奥提

VS

尼基沃罗

21:00
希腊乙北

维瑞亚

VS

阿尔莫

21:00
希腊乙南

瑞瑟蒙教头

VS

卡利地亚雅典

21:00
乌克超

奥德赛

VS

基辅篮

21:00
白俄超

斯莫根

VS

沙克迪奥

21:00
白俄超

高美尔

VS

利文哥特奴

21:00
俄甲

恰卡

VS

叶尼塞

21:00
俄甲

下卡姆斯克石

VS

莫斯科鱼雷

21:00
俄甲

克拉斯诺达尔

VS

艾立叙欧斯克

21:00
瑞典超

米亚尔比

VS

瓦尔贝里

21:00
瑞典超

哈尔姆斯达斯

VS

赫根

21:00
非联杯

诺卡纳

VS

纳姆古戈俱乐

21:00
非联杯

考顿体育

VS

NAPSA

21:00
英篮超

朱利福德热浪

VS

伍斯特狼队

21:00
土超

开塞利体育

VS

安塔利亚体育

21:00
土超

安卡拉古库

VS

根克勒比利吉

21:00
南非超

金箭

VS

布隆方丹凯尔

21:00
马来超

槟城

VS

沙巴

21:00
马来甲

皇家警察

VS

霹雳州发展局

21:00
马来甲

达罗塔晋B队

VS

雪兰莪州发展

21:00
意甲

尤文图斯

VS

热那亚

21:00
意甲

桑普多利亚

VS

那不勒斯

21:00
意甲

维罗纳

VS

拉齐奥

21:00
波斯甲

图兹拉市

VS

斯洛伯达

21:00
意乙

雷吉纳

VS

维琴察

21:00
丹女甲

约灵B队女足

VS

阿尔堡弗雷亚

21:00
欧室锦标

克罗地亚室内

VS

丹麦室内足球

21:00
法罗甲

B36拖锡云

VS

高泰

21:00
波兰超

卢宾扎格勒比

VS

保德比斯基

21:00
阿塞超

兹拉

VS

克斯拉

21:00
英女南

屈福特女足

VS

朴茨茅夫女足

21:00
英女南

牛津联女足

VS

奇切斯特城女

21:00
英女南

基宁咸女足

VS

普利茅夫女足

21:00
英女南

女王公园巡游

VS

金萨姆镇女足

21:00
英女南

米尔顿凯恩斯

VS

卡迪夫城女足

21:00
南非甲

瑟库库内联

VS

开普敦热刺队

21:00
塞浦乙

奥摩尼亚普瑟

VS

亚吉纳帕

21:00
巴米联

乌贝兰迪亚

VS

毕尔巴鄂竞技

21:05
英超

西汉姆联

VS

莱切斯特城

21:30
俄超

莫斯科迪纳摩

VS

乌拉尔

21:30
俄超

PFC索治

VS

圣彼得堡泽尼

21:30
黎巴嫩联保

艾波

VS

EL-布尔杰

21:30
黎巴嫩联保

阿尔斯巴

VS

兹加尔塔

21:30
黎巴嫩联保

塔达莫特瑞

VS

特拉布雷斯

21:30
德甲

沙尔克04

VS

奥格斯堡

22:00
塞尔甲

FK扎尔科沃

VS

拉尼奇192

22:00
塞尔甲

波拉斯

VS

卡贝尔诺维萨

22:00
塞尔甲

特拉亚尔

VS

米特罗维察

22:00
塞尔甲

泽蒙

VS

皮罗特

22:00
乌克超

鲁克维尼基

VS

米尼

22:00
保乙

延特拉

VS

索奏普尔

22:00
斯伐超冠

斯特里达

VS

布拉迪斯拉发

22:00
捷甲

特普利斯

VS

博雷斯拉夫

22:00
比乙

布鲁日U23

VS

利尔斯

22:00
俄乙

FK雷阿萨

VS

克拉斯尼

22:00
塞浦甲冠

AEK拉纳卡

VS

AEL利马索

22:00
希篮甲

PAOK沙朗

VS

珀里斯特拉

22:00
阿甲

戈多伊克鲁斯

VS

萨兰迪兵工厂

22:00
拉脱超

祖玛拿斯巴达

VS

列加斯

22:00
瑞典乙北

IFK卢雷亚

VS

阿西里斯卡

22:00
荷篮甲季后

约斯特联

VS

阿尔梅勒水手

22:00
葡超

吉维森特

VS

摩里伦斯

22:00
瑞士超

年青人

VS

圣加仑

22:00
瑞士超

瓦杜兹

VS

锡昂

22:00
瑞士超

苏黎世

VS

塞尔维特

22:00
伊朗超

拉夫桑贾

VS

塞柏

22:00
英篮超

格拉斯哥摇摆

VS

切斯特喷气机

22:00
苏超

格拉斯哥流浪

VS

希伯尼安

22:00
阿尔巴超

地拉拿柏迪辛

VS

拜利斯

22:00
西乙

萨拉戈萨

VS

阿尔梅里亚

22:00
比甲

华斯兰德

VS

科特赖克

22:00
卢森甲

蒙多夫

VS

施特拉森

22:00
卢森甲

霍斯特尔特

VS

埃斯克年青人

22:00
卢森甲

尼达克

VS

维特泽

22:00
卢森甲

罗当治

VS

迪弗当日

22:00
格鲁甲

古泰斯鱼雷

VS

第比利斯火车

22:00
法罗甲

福格拉夫约杜

VS

云拿域克

22:00
法罗甲

卡拉卡斯维克

VS

EB斯特莱马

22:00
丹麦超冠

布隆德比

VS

哥本哈根

22:15
西甲

巴伦西亚

VS

皇家社会

22:15
希腊超冠

特里波利斯

VS

塞萨洛尼基

22:25
科威特联冠

萨尔米亚

VS

卡达西亚SC

22:30
克亚乙

比耶洛波布尔

VS

杜布拉瓦

22:30
克亚乙

梅吉慕捷

VS

杜国坡吉

22:30
葡超

辛达卡拉

VS

葡萄牙国民

22:30
土篮超

阿菲永

VS

奥尔曼安卡拉

22:30
捷乙

维拉斯姆

VS

利森

22:30
捷乙

塔波斯科

VS

普罗斯捷约夫

22:30
匈乙

吉尔蒙特

VS

佩奇

22:30
匈乙

辛特罗尼克

VS

贝斯萨巴

22:30
匈乙

布达尔斯

VS

吉奥里

22:30
安道超

UE圣达哥林

VS

佩尼亚恩卡纳

22:45
荷甲

瓦尔韦克

VS

阿贾克斯

22:50
伊朗超

马奇尼沙治

VS

沙禾达利亚拉

23:00
冰女联杯

瀚姆拉尼尔女

VS

英荷吉女足

23:00
斯亚乙

加德兰戴卡尼

VS

波达

23:00
斯亚乙

NK道布

VS

德拉瓦

23:00
斯亚乙

NK布雷日采

VS

南塔

23:00
斯亚乙

斯马特奴

VS

比摩治

23:00
斯亚乙

比列

VS

福兹纳

23:00
斯亚乙

路达

VS

波萨维吉

23:00
斯亚乙

科瑞卡

VS

ND贝尔廷齐

23:00
斯亚乙

雷都米结

VS

拖里格拉瓦

23:00
匈甲

萨拉格斯基

VS

汉维特

23:00
加纳超

国际联盟

VS

卡瑞拉联

23:00
加纳超

科图科

VS

贝切

23:00
加纳超

西非足球学院

VS

贝克联

23:00
加纳超

阿杜亚纳

VS

费萨尔国王

23:00
加纳超

乐高城

VS

格特奥林匹克

23:00
加纳超

梅德亚马

VS

加纳梦想FC

23:00
克罗甲

安纳利提卡

VS

希别尼克

23:00
西丙保

科尔多瓦

VS

林恩斯

23:00
西丙升

皇家贝蒂斯B

VS

桑鲁玖诺

23:00
西丙升

艾高亚诺

VS

塔拉戈纳

23:00
西丙降

奥维多B队

VS

叁蔓堤罗

23:00
西丙保

兰格勒奥

VS

拉科鲁尼亚

23:00
西丙保

马里诺卢安科

VS

甘普斯特拉

23:00
西丙降

比利亚罗夫莱

VS

赫塔菲B队

23:00
挪乙A

阿尔塔

VS

贺特

23:00
捷篮甲季后

布尔诺

VS

帕度比斯

23:00
安哥甲

圣塔丽塔

VS

宾菲加卢班戈

23:00
安哥甲

拜萨卡桑格

VS

高拉

23:00
安哥甲

埃斯柏兰卡

VS

洛比托学院

23:00
安哥甲

卡萨军事

VS

费罗维亚里奥

23:00
安哥甲

修罗体育会

VS

卡宾达

23:00
意篮甲

雷吉奥伊美拉

VS

瓦尔瑟

23:00
西篮甲

富恩拉布雷达

VS

圣帕罗布哥斯

23:00
白俄超

斯拉维亚莫兹

VS

维特布斯克

23:00
秘鲁甲春

卡哈马卡

VS

梅尔加

23:00
秘鲁甲春

库斯科

VS

体育生队

23:00
秘鲁甲春

比尼斯纳勒

VS

安联大学

23:00
秘鲁甲春

圣马丁大学

VS

秘鲁体育大学

23:00
秘鲁甲春

学术界体育

VS

西恩夏诺

23:00
秘鲁甲春

阿利亚加

VS

英提加斯

23:00
秘鲁甲春

万卡约

VS

利马联盟

23:00
秘鲁甲春

水晶竞技队

VS

慕尼斯帕尔体

23:00
奥甲冠

维也纳快速

VS

萨尔茨堡

23:00
埃及超

切拉米卡克里

VS

霍尔比

23:00
南非超

摩洛卡

VS

利奥帕德

23:00
摩洛超

兹马姆拉

VS

尤索非亚

23:00
波斯甲

伯拉治

VS

FC克鲁帕

23:00
北马其超

图鲁斯B队

VS

拉波特尼奇

23:00
科索甲

拉赫维斯

VS

伊犁

23:00
黑山甲

尼卡斯克

VS

布度洛斯

23:00
黑山甲

德锡

VS

达尼洛夫格勒

23:00
黑山甲

吉斯科普

VS

OFK彼德罗

23:00
黑山甲

泽塔

VS

耶泽洛

23:00
黑山甲

迪托格特

VS

鲁达

23:00
法罗甲

B68托夫迪

VS

FCS罗伊

23:00
匈乙

华萨斯

VS

阿贾克

23:00
匈乙

夏拿达斯

VS

卡辛巴斯凯

23:00
匈乙

卡斯瓦利

VS

迪比辛尼AC

23:00
匈乙

塞格德201

VS

卡波斯瓦里

23:00
匈乙

萨佐诺克

VS

索罗克萨

23:00
匈乙

西奥福克

VS

多罗吉

23:00
尼日超

阿达马瓦联

VS

中心队

23:00
尼日超

纳莎拉瓦

VS

卡瓦拉联

23:00
尼日超

埃富安伊尤巴

VS

MFM FC

23:00
尼日超

流浪联

VS

阿克瓦

23:00
尼日超

阿克瓦联

VS

阳光星

23:00
尼日超

吉加瓦黄金星

VS

洛比星队

23:00
尼日超

高原联

VS

阿比亚勇士

23:00
尼日超

卡齐纳联

VS

维克吉

23:00
尼日超

瓦里狼

VS

卡诺支柱

23:05
法甲

摩纳哥

VS

第戎

23:05
克亚甲

依斯特拉

VS

斯普利特海杜

23:10
苏女超

格拉斯哥流浪

VS

斯巴顿斯女足

23:15
立陶甲

特彻哈萨斯

VS

普列奈

23:15
阿塞超

卡拉巴克

VS

萨姆加耶特

23:30
西丙保

穆尔西亚

VS

卡迪斯B队

23:30
西丙升

伊维萨

VS

巴塞罗那B队

23:30
西丙升

比利亚雷亚尔

VS

安道尔CF

23:30
意丙1B

苏迪路

VS

维德思维罗纳

23:30
意丙1A

柏迪亚

VS

诺瓦拉

23:30
意丙1A

韦尔切利

VS

莱科

23:30
意丙1A

普罗塞斯托

VS

阿莱森多里亚

23:30
意丙1A

帕格特斯

VS

皮亚琴察

23:30
意丙1B

曼托瓦

VS

利哥纳诺萨卢

23:30
意丙1B

阿雷佐

VS

比沙奴

23:30
意丙1C

比谢列191

VS

弗兰卡维拉

23:30
捷篮甲季后

俄斯特拉法

VS

BK迪辛

23:30
捷篮甲季后

USK布拉格

VS

BC科林

23:30
奥篮甲季后

阿卡迪亚雄狮

VS

维也纳森林狼

23:30
瑞典超

埃尔夫斯堡

VS

佐加顿斯

23:30
瑞典超

诺科平

VS

天狼星

23:30
英超

托特纳姆热刺

VS

曼彻斯特联

23:30
波兰超

莱克普斯纳

VS

华沙莱吉亚

23:59
俄超

莫斯科火车头

VS

莫斯科斯巴达

23:59
以超降

法萨巴夏普尔

VS

哈迪拉

23:59
土甲

艾丹亚斯普

VS

奥斯曼里士邦

23:59
西丙降

埃西多

VS

维尔瓦

23:59
西丙升

UCAM穆西

VS

圣费尔兰度

23:59
西丙降

奥瑞韦拉

VS

西班牙人B

23:59
西丙升

利安尼沙

VS

塞尔塔B队

23:59
西丙保

梅里达AD

VS

纳华尔卡内罗

23:59
西丙升

力纳雷斯体育

VS

艾基史拉斯

23:59
西丙升

艾斯马度华

VS

圣瑟巴斯提安

23:59
罗乙升

布加勒斯特快

VS

克勒拉希

23:59
葡甲

本菲卡B队

VS

费伦斯

23:59
意篮甲

威尼斯雷耶

VS

布雷西亚

23:59
德篮甲

拜仁慕尼黑

VS

帕托马斯纽约

23:59
西篮乙季后

吉罗纳

VS

卡塞雷斯

23:59
意篮乙

巴尔图尔塞托

VS

拉丁纳

23:59
俄甲

巴蒂卡

VS

托木斯克

23:59
非联杯

斯法克斯

VS

沙希尔

23:59
非联杯

奥兰多海盗

VS

艾阿利

23:59
土超

埃祖姆BB

VS

贝西克塔斯

23:59
意甲

罗马

VS

博洛尼亚

23:59
爱沙甲

塔林军团

VS

科罗拉

23:59
欧室锦标

乌克兰室內足

VS

阿尔巴尼亚室

23:59
法罗甲

拖锡云

VS

维斯图尔

23:59
丹麦超冠

奥胡斯

VS

米迪兰特

23:59
德甲

科隆

VS

美因茨

04月12日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
亚海联

斯普里特

VS

波拉

00:15
西乙

米兰迪斯

VS

洛格朗尼斯

00:15
西乙

沙巴度尔

VS

卡塔赫纳

00:15
西乙

马洛卡

VS

卢高

00:15
比甲

安德莱赫特

VS

布鲁日

00:20
以篮超

内斯兹奥纳

VS

里雄莱锡安马

00:30
乌克超

奧林匹克登尼

VS

高华尤夫卡

00:30
捷甲

布拉格斯拉维

VS

布拉格斯巴达

00:30
塞浦甲冠

奥莫尼亚

VS

奥林比克斯尼

00:30
葡超

布拉加

VS

比兰尼塞斯

00:30
西甲

瓦拉多利德

VS

格拉那达

00:30
希腊超冠

奥林匹亚科斯

VS

帕纳辛纳科斯

00:30
阿乙曼特

弗朗德里亚

VS

梅洛

00:45
保超

查洛摩利

VS

索非亚列夫斯

00:45
科威特联冠

法哈西尔

VS

纳沙

01:00
NBA

夏洛特黄蜂

VS

亚特兰大老鹰

01:00
法乙

亚眠

VS

罗德兹

01:00
塞尔超

贝尔格莱德游

VS

瑞德尼基

01:00
墨西联秋

托卢卡

VS

蒙特瑞

01:00
希篮甲

拉里萨

VS

伊拉克利斯

01:00
希篮甲

普罗米修斯

VS

哈里拉俄斯

01:00
阿甲

阿根廷青年人

VS

科尔多瓦中央

01:00
阿甲

帕特罗纳图

VS

拉普拉塔体操

01:00
白俄超

沙克迪奥

VS

斯莫根

01:00
埃及超

马斯里

VS

艾尔格纳

01:00
波斯甲

布拉卡BL

VS

萨拉杰沃

01:00
科索甲

比加

VS

维尔拉尼姆

01:00
意乙

威尼斯

VS

科森扎

01:00
危地甲秋

阿库阿帕

VS

萨纳拉特

01:05
法篮甲

勒瓦卢瓦

VS

奥尔良

01:10
克亚甲

萨格勒布火车

VS

萨格勒布迪纳

01:10
阿乙B

全男孩竞技

VS

特里斯顿

01:15
以超冠

特拉维夫马卡

VS

马卡比迪克瓦

01:15
摩洛超

查巴

VS

奥林匹克萨非

01:30
国际友谊

比利时女足

VS

爱尔兰女足

01:30
意篮甲

卡图

VS

特伦托

02:00
比乙

洛默尔

VS

圣吉罗斯

02:00
法丙

里昂杜切尔

VS

红星

02:00
英篮超

曼彻斯特巨人

VS

谢菲尔德鲨鱼

02:00
英超

谢菲尔德联队

VS

阿森纳

02:15
以篮超

特拉维夫夏普

VS

伊罗尼纳哈Y

02:30
罗甲

CS卡拉奥华

VS

克卢日

02:30
国际友谊

奧地利女足

VS

芬兰女足

02:30
意丙1B

艾摩勒斯

VS

拉维纳

02:30
意篮甲

博洛尼亚

VS

泰利斯特

02:30
里约锦TG

马杜雷拉

VS

博维斯塔FC

02:30
阿乙B

阿马格罗

VS

门多萨独立

02:30
阿乙B

圣德尔模

VS

布朗安德奎

02:30
阿乙曼特

萨卡兹斯帕斯

VS

乌尔基萨大学

02:30
巴米联

CA帕托尼斯

VS

普索阿莱格伦

02:30
巴波联

圣塔库鲁RN

VS

格罗波

02:45
意篮甲

埃奈尔布林迪

VS

米兰阿玛尼

02:45
意甲

佛罗伦萨

VS

亚特兰大

02:45
比甲

维吉克

VS

奥斯坦德

03:00
NBA

丹佛掘金

VS

波士顿凯尔特

03:00
法甲

里昂

VS

安格斯

03:00
葡超

里斯本竞技

VS

法马利卡奥

03:00
非联杯

卡比利亚

VS

勒內森斯

03:00
非联杯

金字塔

VS

拉加竞技

03:00
非联杯

塞堤夫

VS

安耶巴

03:00
西甲

皇家贝蒂斯

VS

马德里竞技

03:00
西乙

西班牙人

VS

莱加内斯

03:00
球会友谊

西雅图音速

VS

圣地亚哥忠诚

03:00
智利甲

塞雷那

VS

智利大学

03:00
阿乙A

甘拿斯亚门多

VS

卡塞罗斯学生

03:00
阿乙A

迈普

VS

基尔梅斯

03:00
玻利甲春

瓜比拉

VS

皇家托马亚波

03:00
巴国诺联B

维拉诺瓦

VS

戈伊亚斯

03:00
巴国诺联B

戈亚内斯亚

VS

伊波拉

03:00
巴卡德联

克里丘马

VS

麦罗波利塔诺

03:00
巴卡德联

奥瓦

VS

康多迪亚AC

03:00
巴卡德联

费古埃伦斯

VS

积安维尔

03:00
巴伯联

瑞特

VS

累西腓航海

03:00
巴米联

URT

VS

伊图乌塔

03:00
巴米联

克鲁塞罗

VS

米内罗竞技

03:00
巴巴亚联

祖泽伦斯

VS

联合国俱乐部

03:10
阿乙B

玛伦

VS

联合队

03:15
阿甲

罗萨里奥中央

VS

班菲尔德

03:30
葡甲

艾路卡

VS

奥利维伦斯

03:30
摩洛超

拉巴特联盟

VS

玛利比

03:30
阿乙B

坦迪尔

VS

拉费尔拿

04:00
巴圣锦标

圣安德雷

VS

帕尔梅拉斯

04:00
巴圣锦标

巴西瓜拉尼

VS

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

04:00
巴圣锦标

保地花高SP

VS

萨本托

04:00
巴圣锦标

巴甘蒂诺

VS

桑托斯

04:00
巴圣锦标

国际里梅拉

VS

圣卡埃塔诺

04:00
巴圣锦标

科林蒂安

VS

圣保罗

04:00
巴圣锦标

米拉索

VS

费罗维亚里亚

04:00
巴圣锦标

伊图诺

VS

庞特普雷塔

04:00
委内超

拉瓜伊拉

VS

阿拉瓜

04:30
哥伦甲春

阿古拉斯多拉

VS

茨高

04:30
哥伦甲春

恩维加多

VS

佩雷拉

04:30
萨尔超附

路斯天使

VS

马特体育会

04:30
巴米联

科英布拉体育

VS

卡德尼斯

05:00
尼拉甲春

赤纳德格

VS

奥科塔尔

05:00
里约锦TG

弗鲁米嫩塞

VS

诺瓦伊古亚科

05:00
哥斯甲秋

桑托斯DG

VS

希卡拉尔

05:00
萨尔超附

利梅诺

VS

梅塔帕

05:00
洪都甲秋

皇家德米納斯

VS

伊斯柏纳

05:15
萨尔超附

FC阿里安沙

VS

慕尼斯帕尔

05:15
玻利甲春

威斯特曼

VS

史庄格斯

05:15
巴米联

托姆本斯

VS

米内罗美洲

05:30
阿甲

圣塔菲联

VS

博卡青年

05:30
智利甲

圣地亚哥漫游

VS

尤尼昂

05:30
萨尔超附

乔科罗FC

VS

CD法斯

05:30
危地甲秋

夏拉祖

VS

安提瓜GFC

06:00
洪都甲秋

摩塔瓜

VS

洪都拉斯普雷

06:00
墨西乙秋

亚特兰特

VS

普马斯塔巴斯

06:15
巴拉甲秋

卢捷诺体育会

VS

波特诺山丘

06:40
哥伦甲春

柏斯度

VS

巴兰基亚青年

07:00
NBA

奥兰多魔术

VS

密尔沃基雄鹿

07:00
NBA

克里夫兰骑士

VS

新奥尔良鹈鹕

07:00
巴圣锦标

巴西瓜拉尼

VS

科林蒂安

07:00
阿乙B

圭梅斯竞技

VS

巴拉卡斯中央

07:30
玻利甲春

皇家帕托斯

VS

圣荷西体育会

08:00
NBA

纽约尼克斯

VS

多伦多猛龙

08:00
NBA

达拉斯独行侠

VS

圣安东尼奥马

08:00
NBA

孟菲斯灰熊

VS

印第安纳步行

08:00
NBA

明尼苏达森林

VS

芝加哥公牛

08:00
墨西联秋

克雷塔罗

VS

桑托斯拉古纳

08:00
尼拉甲春

幕尼西波尔哈

VS

迪利安格恩

08:00
阿甲

河床

VS

科隆竞技

08:00
智利甲

科洛科洛

VS

希金斯

08:00
危地甲秋

齐奥内斯交流

VS

马拉卡特高

08:30
巴拉甲秋

自由队

VS

瓜伊利纳

09:00
哥伦甲春

圣塔菲

VS

百万富翁

10:00
NBA

洛杉矶快船

VS

底特律活塞

10:00
NBA

波特兰开拓者

VS

迈阿密热火

10:00
墨西联秋

提华纳

VS

马萨特兰FC

12:30
CBA

北京首钢

VS

福建豹发力

15:00
CBA

浙江广厦控股

VS

山西汾酒股份

17:00
格鲁乙

施安尼

VS

圣肯河雷

17:00
国际友谊

黎巴嫩女足

VS

约旦女足

17:30
澳维甲

金士顿城

VS

布琳狮子

18:00
俄乙

其姆奇后备队

VS

别尔哥罗德礼

18:00
阿塞甲

尼菲治B队

VS

克斯拉B队

18:00
阿塞甲

萨姆加耶特B

VS

托武兹

18:00
阿塞甲

沙巴巴库B队

VS

卡拉巴克B队

18:00
阿塞甲

扎塔拉

VS

莫克

18:00
阿塞甲

卡拉达格

VS

卡帕兹PFK

18:00
越南联

清化

VS

胡志明市

18:00
越南联

黄安嘉莱

VS

南定

18:00
越南联

宋兰义安

VS

平阳

18:45
澳南超

阿德莱德蓝鹰

VS

阿德莱德SC

19:00
格鲁乙

鲁斯塔维

VS

WIT格鲁吉

19:00
格鲁乙

萨加雷焦

VS

玛瑞尼马尔特

19:00
乌兹甲A

努库斯咸海

VS

费尔干纳夫兹

19:00
乌兹甲A

休尔坦古佐

VS

FK奥林匹克

19:00
英U23B

狼队U23

VS

纽卡斯尔联U

19:00
英U23B

桑德兰U23

VS

西布朗维奇U

19:00
越南联

海防水泥队

VS

岘港

19:00
乌兹超

图伦努库斯

VS

奥马利克

19:00
以乙南

柏纳洛德夏普

VS

迪莫纳体育

19:35
CBA

四川五粮金樽

VS

深圳马可波罗

19:35
CBA

苏州肯帝亚

VS

九台农商银行

20:00
国际友谊

阿美尼亚女足

VS

立陶宛女足

20:00
英U23B

水晶宫U23

VS

斯托克城U2

20:00
英乙U23

查尔顿U23

VS

谢周三U23

20:00
英乙U23

屈福特U23

VS

侯城U23

20:00
香港超

东方体育会

VS

标准流浪

20:00
球会友谊

哈卡

VS

塞那乔其

20:00
格鲁甲

巴塔米戴拿模

VS

萨古拉利

20:30
瑞青超北

于戈尔登U2

VS

奥雷布洛U2

21:00
俄乙

莫斯科迪纳摩

VS

科洛姆纳

21:00
俄乙

FC特维尔

VS

穆罗姆

21:00
俄乙

弗拉基米尔鱼

VS

斯摩伦斯克

21:00
俄乙

罗迪纳明斯克

VS

卢基纳吉亚

21:00
俄乙

麦特鲁格维迪

VS

沃罗涅日火炬

21:00
俄乙

列宁格勒达

VS

兹纳米亚

21:00
俄乙

多加尔普戴

VS

卡赞卡莫斯科

21:00
英U23B

伯恩利U23

VS

诺维奇U23

21:00
非联杯

萨利塔斯

VS

ASC查拉亚

21:00
伊朗超

佩坎

VS

高尔高赫

21:00
土超

卡斯帕萨

VS

马拉蒂亚体育

21:00
南非超

茨普帕

VS

山丹斯

21:30
瑞青超

哥登堡U21

VS

乔科平所达U

22:00
塞尔甲

洛茲尼察

VS

诺维贝尔格莱

22:00
塞尔甲

雅戈丁那

VS

杜博西卡

22:00
塞尔甲

多巴诺夫奇

VS

克拉列沃

22:00
塞尔甲

泽伦斯尼卡潘

VS

维兰捷

22:00
塞尔超

因吉亚

VS

帕兰卡

22:00
拉脱超

文茨皮尔斯

VS

利耶帕亚

22:00
土篮乙

巴勒克西尔

VS

梅克泽芬迪

22:00
瑞青超南

马模U21

VS

兰斯干拿U2

22:00
欧室锦标

俄罗斯室内足

VS

格鲁吉亚室内

22:00
格鲁甲

泰拉维

VS

哥里迪拉

22:20
伊朗超

塞帕汉

VS

拿芙马塞索利

22:20
伊朗超

弗拉德

VS

特拉克托

22:25
科威特联冠

科海坦

VS

阿尔科威特

22:25
科威特联冠

Al沙希尔

VS

卡斯马

22:30
罗甲

拉斯理工体育

VS

赫曼施塔特

22:30
克亚乙

萨格勒布迪纳

VS

奥利简特

22:30
俄甲

阿斯特拉罕沃

VS

苏维埃之翼

23:00
立陶甲

苏杜瓦

VS

迪祖戈斯

23:00
瑞青超南

奥斯达U21

VS

米约尔比U2

23:00
瑞青超

哈肯U21

VS

诺尔比(U2

23:30
拉脱超

瓦尔米耶拉

VS

祖玛拿斯巴达

23:59
俄超

莫斯科中央陆

VS

伏尔加格勒

23:59
塞尔超

苏杜利察

VS

FK梅塔拉卡

23:59
塞尔超

沃伊沃迪纳

VS

兹拉蒂博尔

23:59
塞尔超

贝尔格莱德拉

VS

诺维帕扎尔

23:59
塞尔超

纳普里达克

VS

马瑟瓦沙巴

23:59
塞浦甲降

AEP帕福斯

VS

艾米斯

23:59
以甲升

比达耶参孙特

VS

拉马甘夏普尔

23:59
以甲降

阿基纳扎力

VS

迪克瓦夏普尔

23:59
以甲降

拉那那夏普尔

VS

阿卡夏普尔

23:59
保篮甲

比洛

VS

查洛摩勒斯

23:59
以篮超

霍隆夏普尔

VS

夏普尔埃拉特

23:59
以篮超

基波加列夏普

VS

比内海尔兹利

23:59
土篮超

阿纳多卢艾菲

VS

托法斯

23:59
土超

阿兰亚斯堡

VS

代尼兹利体育

23:59
土超

费内巴切

VS

加辛塔BB

23:59
波斯甲

莫斯塔尔贝莱

VS

萨拉热窝

23:59
波兰超

皮亚斯特

VS

萨比利斯

23:59
Euro

圣彼得堡泽尼

VS

帕纳辛奈克斯

04月13日后天

当日暂无比赛

00:30
保超

贝尔罗

VS

伊塔尔

00:30
希腊超保

帕斯基安尼纳

VS

拉米亚

00:30
欧室锦标

斯洛文尼亚室

VS

拉脱维亚室内

00:55
科威特联冠

阿拉比科威特

VS

艾沙比KUW

01:00
塞尔甲

科路巴拉

VS

格拉菲卡贝尔

01:00
瑞典甲

瓦斯特拉斯

VS

艾斯基斯杜拿

01:00
葡甲

维塞乌

VS

维薛拿

01:00
塞尔超

皮罗特

VS

自由队

01:00
塞尔超

KK多瑙

VS

纳普里达克

01:00
塞尔超

禾获甸拿

VS

马拉多斯特泽

01:00
塞尔超

KK马它拉奇

VS

贝尔格莱德

01:00
塞尔超

拉德尼基KG

VS

斯洛加

01:00
立陶甲

瑞特瑞埃

VS

尼维斯

01:00
瑞典乙北

哈马比TFF

VS

达尔科德

01:00
瑞典超

卡尔马

VS

奥斯特桑斯

01:00
瑞典超

索尔纳

VS

迪格弗斯

01:00
英超

西布罗姆维奇

VS

南安普敦

01:00
意乙

切沃

VS

比萨

01:00
德丙

梅彭

VS

韦恩

01:00
丹麦超降

利恩比

VS

奥尔堡

01:30
以超冠

阿舒多

VS

海法马卡比

01:30
罗甲

维托鲁康斯坦

VS

加斯梅登

01:30
欧室锦标

挪威室內足球

VS